Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

RT6 1. Divisjon Sør

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 39 (29/10)
74%
100
2 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
74
3 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
74
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
7 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
55
7 Johannes Tørresdal
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
55
9 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2019/2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Velkommen til turnering. Vi starter kl 10, dørene åpner 0945.

Brødmat, bananer og salat i kjøleskapet:)

Kampene bli satt i gang fortløpende, husk å være i lokalet senest 30 min før oppstart

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Johnny Ellingsen
Rolf Syvertsen
Sun 10:09 
2   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Johannes Tørresdal
 
4   
Nils Eintveit
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sun 10:09 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Johan Lende
Rolf Syvertsen
Sun 11:34 
6   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Ahmed Abiev
Sun 10:09 
7   
Ine Helvik
Johannes Tørresdal
Sun 11:34 
8   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Cato Corneliussen
Sun 12:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Johnny Ellingsen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sun 12:26 
10   
Walk Over
Johannes Tørresdal
 
11   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
12   
Nils Eintveit
Rolf Syvertsen
Sun 12:20 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Johannes Tørresdal
Sun 13:52 
14   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Rolf Syvertsen
Sun 13:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Johan Lende
Ahmed Abiev
Sun 13:52 
16   
Ine Helvik
Cato Corneliussen
Sun 13:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Johan Lende
Sun 14:59 
18   
Rolf Syvertsen
Ine Helvik
Sun 14:59 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Ahmed Abiev
Ine Helvik
Sun 15:59 
20   
Cato Corneliussen
Johan Lende
Sun 15:58 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Ahmed Abiev
Johan Lende
Sun 17:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer