Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2017

RT6 1. Divisjon Sør

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
100
2 Johannes Tørresdal
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
87
3 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
77
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
77
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
64
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
64
7 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
54
7 Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
54
9 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
44
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
44
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
44
9 Jarle Edvinson
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
44
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
28
Entry deadline Sep 6, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
More info
Dørene åpner kl 0930. Alle må møte senest 30 minutter før kamp hele dagen.

Det blir frokost som vanlig.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Jarle Edvinson
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Sat 10:25 
3   
Christian Rosell
Thomas Bjorland
Sat 10:25 
4   
Nils Eintveit
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 10:25 
5   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 
6   
Heidi Bratthammer
Kurt Moan
Sat 10:25 
7   
Jove Ytreland
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 10:25  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Jarle Edvinson
Sat 11:45 
10   
Christian Rosell
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 11:45 
11   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Kurt Moan
Sat 11:45 
12   
Jove Ytreland
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:45  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
 
14   
Thomas Bjorland
Nils Eintveit
Sat 11:45 
15   
Walk Over
Heidi Bratthammer
 
16   
Johannes Tørresdal
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 14:00 
18   
Thomas Bjorland
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 13:45 
19   
Heidi Bratthammer
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 13:45 
20   
Johannes Tørresdal
Jarle Edvinson
Sat 13:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Christian Rosell
Sat 14:03  Table 2
22   
Kurt Moan
Jove Ytreland
Sat 14:03 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 15:11 
24   
Rolf Syvertsen
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 14:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Christian Rosell
Sat 16:30 
26   
Johannes Tørresdal
Kurt Moan
Sat 15:56 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 17:17 
28   
Jove Ytreland
Christian Rosell
Sat 17:17 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Johannes Tørresdal
Christian Rosell
Sat 18:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer