Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2019

RT4 2. Divisjon Vest

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
100
2 Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
87
3 Anders Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
74
3 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
74
5 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
61
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
61
7 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
55
7 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
55
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020
Organizer Herøy BK
More info
Hei og velkomne til Fosnavåg sine fyrste RT turneringar 1 og 2 div sesongen 19/20
Vi kjører 1 div laurdag og 2 div søndag som vanleg.
Pengepremiar 1 div og pokal/medalje 2 div
Biljardsalongen vil være åpen for fri speling fredagen frå ca kl18
For overnatting anbefalar vi Thon hotel Fosnavåg, midt i sentrum og ein 5 minutts kjøretur frå spelestad

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sivert Offerdal
Walk Over
 
2   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sun 10:00  Table 4
3   
Anders Ulvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
5   
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
7   
Michael F Olderøy
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Hedda Mirzai
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Sivert Offerdal
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sun 11:18  Table 3
10   
Anders Ulvik
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sun 10:00  Table 1
11   
Roger Daniel Helland
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sun 10:00  Table 2
12   
Michael F Olderøy
Hedda Mirzai
Sun 10:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Hedda Mirzai
Sun 11:18  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Roger Daniel Helland
 
19   
Walk Over
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
20   
Walk Over
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Sivert Offerdal
Anders Ulvik
Sun 12:20  Table 3
22   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Michael F Olderøy
Sun 11:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Roger Daniel Helland
Sun 12:40  Table 1
24   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sun 12:20  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Roger Daniel Helland
Sivert Offerdal
Sun 14:13  Table 1
26   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sun 13:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Anders Ulvik
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sun 15:08  Table 1
28   
Michael F Olderøy
Sivert Offerdal
Sun 15:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
29   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sivert Offerdal
Sun 17:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer