Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2, 2018

RT4 1. Divisjon Nord2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mats Båtnes
Reisa BK
5 (5/0) 56 (33/23)
59%
100
2 Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Reisa BK
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
87
3 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
74
3 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
74
5 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
5 Kristian Strøm
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
7 Frank Tormod Olsen-Gaup
Alta BK
3 (0/3) 27 (9/18)
33%
55
7 Cato Hansen
Alta BK
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
55
Entry deadline May 30, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 2, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Nord2 2018
Organizer Reisa BK
Contact Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (presencemortem@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mats Båtnes 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 2
3 Kristian Strøm 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
4 Cato Hansen 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Torje Sørensen Veibakken 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen 3 2 0 1 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 John Petter Larsen 3 1 0 2 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 1
4 Frank Tormod Olsen-Gaup 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Cato Hansen
Sat 09:57 
2-A   
Kristian Strøm
Mats Båtnes
Sat 09:57 
3-B   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 09:58 
4-B   
John Petter Larsen
Frank Tormod Olsen-Gaup
Sat 11:15 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 11:42 
6-A   
Cato Hansen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 11:16 
7-B   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Frank Tormod Olsen-Gaup
Sat 11:53 
8-B   
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
John Petter Larsen
Sat 12:01 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Kristian Strøm
Sat 12:35 
10-A   
Mats Båtnes
Cato Hansen
Sat 12:53 
11-B   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
John Petter Larsen
Sat 13:16 
12-B   
Frank Tormod Olsen-Gaup
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 13:17 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Mats Båtnes
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 14:36 
14   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 14:36 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Mats Båtnes
Torje Sørensen Veibakken
Sat 15:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer