Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 3, 2018

RT4 1. Divisjon Nord1

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
5 (4/1) 60 (37/23)
62%
100
2 Tommy Olsen
Arctic BK
5 (4/1) 56 (38/18)
68%
87
3 Amund Linaker Jenssen
Arctic BK
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
74
3 Kjetil Sørensen
Fauske BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
74
5 Jan-Olav Selfors
Arctic BK
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
61
5 Mats Engan
Fauske BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
61
7 Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Arctic BK
3 (0/3) 32 (8/24)
25%
55
7 Kai Tore Larsen
Fauske BK
3 (0/3) 36 (12/24)
33%
55
Entry deadline May 30, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 3, 2018, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Nord1 2018
Organizer Arctic BK
Contact Alexander Hansen (hansen.alexander92@gmail.com)
More info
Velkommen til RT4 i Nord 1 for Divisjon 1.
Distanse 6-8 avhengig av antall deltakere. Det samme gjelder gruppespill/dobbelcup.

Premiering:
1. plass 700
2. plass 330
3. plass 2x100

Oppmøte senest en halvtime før kampstart.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Amund Linaker Jenssen 3 3 0 0 24 12 12 0.667 3
2 Kjetil Sørensen 3 2 0 1 19 15 4 0.559 2
3 Mats Engan 3 1 0 2 16 20 -4 0.444 1
4 Kai Tore Larsen 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Tommy Olsen 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 0.828 3
2 Alexander Hansen 3 2 0 1 21 12 9 0.636 2
3 Jan-Olav Selfors 3 1 0 2 11 23 -12 0.324 1
4 Kent Ivar Aasbakk 3 0 0 3 8 24 -16 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1-A   
Mats Engan
Kjetil Sørensen
Sun 09:37  Table 3
2-A   
Kai Tore Larsen
Amund Linaker Jenssen
Sun 09:37  Table 1
3-B   
Alexander Hansen
Jan-Olav Selfors
Sun 09:37  Table 2
4-B   
Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Tommy Olsen
Sun 10:59 

Round 2

Race to 8
5-A   
Mats Engan
Amund Linaker Jenssen
Sun 10:59 
6-A   
Kjetil Sørensen
Kai Tore Larsen
Sun 10:59 
7-B   
Alexander Hansen
Tommy Olsen
Sun 11:43 
8-B   
Jan-Olav Selfors
Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Sun 13:03 

Round 3

Race to 8
9-A   
Mats Engan
Kai Tore Larsen
Sun 13:03 
10-A   
Amund Linaker Jenssen
Kjetil Sørensen
Sun 13:04 
11-B   
Alexander Hansen
Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Sun 14:18 
12-B   
Tommy Olsen
Jan-Olav Selfors
Sun 14:18 

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Amund Linaker Jenssen
Alexander Hansen
Sun 15:56 
14   
Kjetil Sørensen
Tommy Olsen
Sun 15:56 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Alexander Hansen
Tommy Olsen
Sun 17:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer