Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18 - August 20, 2017

RT3 Snooker

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
8 (8/0) 22 (18/4)
82%
70, 49, 42, 41, 41, 41, 36, 27 80
2 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
8 (6/2) 20 (14/6)
70%
66, 49, 36, 29, 23 70
3 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
7 (5/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
43, 39 62
3 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
7 (5/2) 17 (12/5)
71%
44, 33, 33, 30, 29 62
5 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (3/3) 14 (8/6)
57%
51
5 Kai Owesen Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
36, 26 51
7 Knut Gangåssæter
Trondheim Snooker
6 (3/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
43
7 Anders Melhus
TSI BK
6 (3/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
43
9 Daniel Strand Askheim
Trondheim Snooker
6 (2/4) 15 (6/9)
40%
22 35
9 Ragnvald Magnussen
TSI BK
6 (2/4) 14 (5/9)
36%
35
11 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
6 (1/5) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
11 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
6 (1/5) 13 (2/11)
15%
29
13 Odne Oksavik
Trondheim Snooker
6 (1/5) 14 (3/11)
21%
22
13 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
6 (0/6) 14 (2/12)
14%
22
Entry deadline Aug 16, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2017
Organizer Trondheim Snooker
Contact Roald Pettersen (roald.pettersen@hent.no, 97 54 93 42)
More info
Oppmøte 09:30 lørdag 19/8.

Dresskode B
Som angitt i punkt 6.6.4.1.a her: http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?6_6_4_kleskode_b.htm
eller med klubbskjorte istedenfor skjorte og vest. 

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 6 6 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 6
2 Tore Hansen 6 5 0 1 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 5
3 Magnus Martinsen Melien 6 3 0 3 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 3
4 Knut Gangåssæter 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Ragnvald Magnussen 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 2
6 Roald Pettersen 6 1 0 5 2 11 -9 0 0 0 0.154 1
7 Odne Oksavik 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 6 5 0 1 11 2 9 0 0 0 0.846 5
2 Erik Dullerud 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 0 0 0 0.786 5
3 Kai Owesen Hansen 6 5 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 5
4 Anders Melhus 6 3 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 3
5 Daniel Strand Askheim 6 2 0 4 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Geir Ellefsen 6 1 0 5 3 10 -7 0 0 0 0.231 1
7 Bjørnar Jacobsen 6 0 0 6 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Roald Pettersen
Sat 09:45  Table 1
2-A   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 09:45  Table 2
3-A   
Odne Oksavik
Knut Gangåssæter
Sat 09:45  Table 3
4-B   
Nassim Sekat
Anders Melhus
Sat 09:45  Table 4
5-B   
Erik Dullerud
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 09:45  Table 5
6-B   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 09:45  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 2
7-A   
Roald Pettersen
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 14:00 
8-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Knut Gangåssæter
Sat 11:17  Table 3
9-A   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Tore Hansen
Sat 12:13 
10-B   
Anders Melhus
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:18  Table 4
11-B   
Nassim Sekat
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 12:14 
12-B   
Erik Dullerud
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 11:02  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 2
13-A   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Knut Gangåssæter
Sat 17:00 
14-A   
Roald Pettersen
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:01  Table 5
15-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Odne Oksavik
Sat 14:06 
16-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 17:01 
17-B   
Anders Melhus
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 15:07 
18-B   
Nassim Sekat
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 13:30 

Round 4

Race to 2
19-A   
Knut Gangåssæter
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:07 
20-A   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Odne Oksavik
Sat 11:40 
21-A   
Roald Pettersen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 16:07 
22-B   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 13:10  Table 6
23-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 15:08 
24-B   
Anders Melhus
Erik Dullerud
Sat 13:30 

Round 5

Race to 2
25-A   
Tore Hansen
Odne Oksavik
Sat 16:07 
26-A   
Knut Gangåssæter
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 13:43 
27-A   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 15:59 
28-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 12:16 
29-B   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Erik Dullerud
Sat 16:01 
30-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 16:00 

Round 6

Race to 2
31-A   
Odne Oksavik
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 15:08 
32-A   
Tore Hansen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 13:28 
33-A   
Knut Gangåssæter
Roald Pettersen
Sat 12:18 
34-B   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Erik Dullerud
Sat 17:13 
35-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 17:00 
36-B   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Anders Melhus
Sun 11:43  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 2
37-A   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sun 11:43  Table 4
38-A   
Odne Oksavik
Roald Pettersen
Sun 11:43  Table 1
39-A   
Tore Hansen
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sun 11:43  Table 2
40-B   
Erik Dullerud
Nassim Sekat
Sun 11:42  Table 6
41-B   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Anders Melhus
Sun 10:17 
42-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 09:46 

Semi final

Race to 3
43   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Erik Dullerud
Sun 14:01  Table 2
44   
Tore Hansen
Nassim Sekat
Sun 14:01  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
45   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Tore Hansen
Sun 16:19  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer