Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11 - April 12, 2015

RT3 Divisjon 1 Vest

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Apr 11, 2015, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 1 Vest 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Fjordane BK
Contact Robert Gelin Rysjedal (robert.gelin.rysjedal@live.no, 40213099)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Dag-jøran Aralden 4 4 0 0 300 0 0 0 4
2 Robert Gelin Rysjedal 4 2 0 2 266 0 0 0 2
2 Trond Bendal 4 2 0 2 279 0 0 0 2
2 Henning Solem 4 2 0 2 277 0 0 0 2
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 4 0 0 4 128 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Gard Eiken Flage 4 4 0 0 300 0 0 0 4
2 Jan Helge Kordts 4 3 0 1 270 0 0 0 3
3 Alexander Lundekvam Hansen 4 2 0 2 260 0 0 0 2
4 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal 4 1 0 3 139 0 0 0 1
5 Maron Pettersen 4 0 0 4 145 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
2-A   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Henning Solem
 
3-B   
Jan Helge Kordts
Alexander Lundekvam Hansen
 
4-B   
Gard Eiken Flage
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 

Round 2

5-A   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Henning Solem
 
6-A   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Trond Bendal
 
7-B   
Alexander Lundekvam Hansen
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
8-B   
Jan Helge Kordts
Maron Pettersen
 

Round 3

9-A   
Henning Solem
Trond Bendal
 
10-A   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
11-B   
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Maron Pettersen
 
12-B   
Alexander Lundekvam Hansen
Gard Eiken Flage
 

Round 4

13-A   
Trond Bendal
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
14-A   
Henning Solem
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
15-B   
Maron Pettersen
Gard Eiken Flage
 
16-B   
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Jan Helge Kordts
 

Round 5

17-A   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
18-A   
Trond Bendal
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
19-B   
Gard Eiken Flage
Jan Helge Kordts
 
20-B   
Maron Pettersen
Alexander Lundekvam Hansen
 

Quarter final

21   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
22   
Henning Solem
Jan Helge Kordts
 
23   
Trond Bendal
Alexander Lundekvam Hansen
 
24   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Gard Eiken Flage
 

Semi final

25   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Jan Helge Kordts
 
26   
Trond Bendal
Gard Eiken Flage
 

Final

27   
Jan Helge Kordts
Gard Eiken Flage
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer