Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

RT2 Elite Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
6 (6/0) 12 (12/0)
100%
53, 39, 38 60
2 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
68, 38, 33, 31, 30, 29, 29 52
3 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
44
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
62, 38, 36, 32, 31 44
5 John Fjermestad Aase
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
37
5 Ragnvald Magnussen
TSI BK
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
37
7 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
27 33
7 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
27 33
9 Kai Owesen Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
29 29
9 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker Elite 2019/2020 and Snooker 1. divisjon Midt 2019/2020
Organizer Trondheim Snooker
Contact Kai Owesen Hansen (kaiowesen@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Tore Hansen 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 John Fjermestad Aase 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Vegar Lind 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
5 Kai Owesen Hansen 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Roald Pettersen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Ragnvald Magnussen 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Geir Ellefsen 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Bjørnar Jacobsen 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Nassim Sekat
Vegar Lind
Sat 09:52 
2-A   
John Fjermestad Aase
Tore Hansen
Sat 09:52 
3-B   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 09:52 
4-B   
Roald Pettersen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 09:52 

Round 2

5-A   
Vegar Lind
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:10 
6-A   
Nassim Sekat
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 10:50 
7-B   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 10:50 
8-B   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 10:50 

Round 3

9-A   
Tore Hansen
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 13:11 
10-A   
Vegar Lind
John Fjermestad Aase
Sat 13:11 
11-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:33 
12-B   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 13:11 

Round 4

13-A   
Kai Owesen Hansen
John Fjermestad Aase
Sat 14:54 
14-A   
Tore Hansen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 14:48 
15-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 13:11 
16-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 12:50 

Round 5

17-A   
John Fjermestad Aase
Nassim Sekat
Sat 16:21 
18-A   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Vegar Lind
Sat 16:22 
19-B   
Roald Pettersen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 15:16 
20-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 15:17 

Semi final

21   
Nassim Sekat
Roald Pettersen
Sat 17:29 
22   
Tore Hansen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 17:29 

Final

23   
Nassim Sekat
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 17:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer