Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

RT2 Elite Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker Elite 2019/2020 and Snooker 1. divisjon Midt 2019/2020
Organizer Trondheim Snooker
Contact Kai Owesen Hansen (kaiowesen@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nassim Sekat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 John Fjermestad Aase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kai Owesen Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tore Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vegar Lind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roald Pettersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geir Ellefsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bjørnar Jacobsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ragnvald Magnussen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Nassim Sekat
Vegar Lind
Sat 10:00 
2-A   
John Fjermestad Aase
Tore Hansen
Sat 10:00 
3-B   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 10:00 
4-B   
Roald Pettersen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 10:00 

Round 2

5-A   
Vegar Lind
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:30 
6-A   
Nassim Sekat
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 11:30 
7-B   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 11:30 
8-B   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:30 

Round 3

9-A   
Tore Hansen
Kai Owesen Hansen
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Vegar Lind
John Fjermestad Aase
Sat 13:00 
11-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 13:00 
12-B   
Ragnvald Magnussen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 13:00 

Round 4

13-A   
Kai Owesen Hansen
John Fjermestad Aase
Sat 14:30 
14-A   
Tore Hansen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 14:30 
15-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 14:30 
16-B   
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 14:30 

Round 5

17-A   
John Fjermestad Aase
Nassim Sekat
Sat 16:00 
18-A   
Kai Owesen Hansen
Vegar Lind
Sat 16:00 
19-B   
Roald Pettersen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 16:00 
20-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Ragnvald Magnussen
Sat 16:00 

Semi final

21   
Group A no 1
Group B no 2
 
22   
Group A no 2
Group B no 1
 

Final

23   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer