Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7 - February 8, 2015

RT2 Divisjon 1 Sør

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
6 (5/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
300
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
220
3 Elkhem Eisajan
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
150
3 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
150
5 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
100
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
100
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
100
5 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
100
9 Jocelyn Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
60
Show more
9 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
60
9 Jon Birger Gursli
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
60
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
60
13 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
40
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
40
13 Yao Bo Lu
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
17 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
20
Starts Feb 7, 2015, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 1 Sør 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Svithun BK
Contact Fredrik Førde (Fredrik.Forde@Lyse.net) and Jone Ree Skjelbred (jrs@hesbynett.no)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Yao Bo Lu
Thomas Bjorland
 
3   
Elkhem Eisajan
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
5   
Christian Rosell
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Jone Skjelbred
 
7   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Jason Hansen
 
9   
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
 
11   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Stein Espeland
 
13   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Nils Eintveit
 
15   
Jocelyn Larsen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Trond Larsen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Ine Helvik
Yao Bo Lu
 
18   
Elkhem Eisajan
Jon Birger Gursli
 
19   
Christian Rosell
Jone Skjelbred
 
20   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Jason Hansen
 
21   
Rune Espeland
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
 
22   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Stein Espeland
 
23   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Nils Eintveit
 
24   
Jocelyn Larsen
Trond Larsen
 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Thomas Bjorland
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Thomas Bjorland
Jocelyn Larsen
 
34   
Walk Over
Nils Eintveit
 
35   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
36   
Walk Over
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
 
37   
Walk Over
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
 
38   
Walk Over
Jone Skjelbred
 
39   
Walk Over
Jon Birger Gursli
 
40   
Walk Over
Yao Bo Lu
 

Winners qualification

41   
Ine Helvik
Elkhem Eisajan
 
43   
Rune Espeland
Stein Espeland
 
44   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Trond Larsen
 

Loser round 3

45   
Jocelyn Larsen
Nils Eintveit
 
46   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
 
47   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Jone Skjelbred
 
48   
Jon Birger Gursli
Yao Bo Lu
 

Losers qualification

49   
Jocelyn Larsen
Christian Rosell
 
50   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Ine Helvik
 
51   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Trond Larsen
 
52   
Jon Birger Gursli
Stein Espeland
 

Quarter final

53   
Elkhem Eisajan
Christian Rosell
 
54   
Jason Hansen
Trond Larsen
 
55   
Rune Espeland
Ine Helvik
 
56   
Kjetil Tjensvold
Stein Espeland
 

Semi final

57   
Elkhem Eisajan
Trond Larsen
 
58   
Ine Helvik
Kjetil Tjensvold
 

Final

59   
Trond Larsen
Ine Helvik
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer