Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29, 2019

RT2 1. Divisjon Sør

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
22, 21, 20, 16, 15, 13 4.286 100
2 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
23, 19, 15, 15, 11 3.707 87
3 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
18, 14, 14, 8 2.824 74
3 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
36, 27, 13, 11 3.114 74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
16, 15, 13 3.543 61
5 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
18, 13, 12 2.914 61
7 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
15, 13 1.333 55
7 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
6, 5 1.292 55
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2019/2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine.helvik@live.no, 95229259)
More info
Hei og velkommen til RT 2 hos oss. Vi starter kl 10 og salongen åpner 0915. Jeg handler brødmat slik som sist.

Vi spiller distanse 75, dobbelcup, og maks 30 innings på tapersiden.

Premier:
Plakett og gratis startavgift neste RT til vinner. RT 7 får en annen løsning siden det er siste RT i sesongen.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Ine Helvik
Johan Lende
Sun 10:15 
2   
Trond Aanestad
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sun 10:15 
3   
Ahmed Abiev
Cato Corneliussen
Sun 10:15 
4   
Kurt Moan
Atle Bjorland
Sun 10:15 

Winners qualification

Race to 75
5   
Johan Lende
Trond Aanestad
Sun 13:33 
6   
Ahmed Abiev
Atle Bjorland
Sun 13:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 75
7   
Ine Helvik
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sun 13:18 
8   
Cato Corneliussen
Kurt Moan
Sun 13:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 75
9   
Ine Helvik
Atle Bjorland
Sun 14:03 
10   
Cato Corneliussen
Trond Aanestad
Sun 14:03 

Semi final

Race to 75
11   
Johan Lende
Atle Bjorland
Sun 16:06 
12   
Ahmed Abiev
Cato Corneliussen
Sun 16:06 

Final

Race to 75
13   
Johan Lende
Ahmed Abiev
Sun 18:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer