Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2017

RT2 1. Divisjon Sør

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
2 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
87
3 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
77
3 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
77
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
64
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
64
7 Yao Bo Lu
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
54
7 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
54
9 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
44
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
44
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
44
Entry deadline Feb 1, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Dørene åpner kl 0915, kampene starter kl 10. Husk å møte opp 30 min før kampstart gjennom hele dagen.

Mat gjennom dagen blir slik vi gjorde det sist, maten er klar til runde 2.

Ses snart!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Yao Bo Lu
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 10:00  Table 4
2   
Geir Fosse
Walk Over
 
3   
Nils Eintveit
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 10:00  Table 6
4   
Thomas Bjorland
Heidi Bratthammer
Sat 10:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 11:15  Table 2
6   
Geir Fosse
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:15  Table 6
7   
Jove Ytreland
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 11:15 
8   
Heidi Bratthammer
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 11:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Yao Bo Lu
Heidi Bratthammer
Sat 12:30  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
11   
Nils Eintveit
Geir Fosse
Sat 12:30  Table 6
12   
Thomas Bjorland
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 12:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Yao Bo Lu
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 13:45 
14   
Geir Fosse
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 13:45  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 13:45 
16   
Jove Ytreland
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 13:45  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Sat 15:00 
18   
Rolf Syvertsen
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 16:30 
20   
Jove Ytreland
Johnny Ove Ellingsen
Sat 16:30 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Jove Ytreland
Sat 18:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer