Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4 - February 5, 2017

RT2 1. Divisjon Nord 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Simon Thomassen
Alta BK
5 (5/0) 52 (35/17)
67%
100
2 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
87
3 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
77
3 Vidar Thomassen
Alta BK
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
77
5 Mats Båtnes
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
64
5 Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
TSI BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
64
7 Fredrik Henriksen
TSI BK
3 (0/3) 31 (10/21)
32%
54
7 Kristoffer Stormo
TSI BK
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
54
9 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
4 (0/4) 39 (11/28)
28%
44
Entry deadline Feb 1, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 4, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Nord 2 2017
Organizer TSI BK
Contact Brage Arnesen (bahrax83@yahoo.no, 92260487) and Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen (kurt.a.enoksen@gmail.com)
More info
Oppmøte: 30 min før kampstart
Vi vil forsøke å kjøre turneringen ferdig i løpet av lørdag.
Kleskode B

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brage Arnesen 4 3 0 1 25 20 5 0 0 0 0.556 3
2 Øyvind Jensen 4 3 0 1 26 17 9 0 0 0 0.605 3
3 Mats Båtnes 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Kristoffer Stormo 4 2 0 2 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 2
5 John Petter Larsen 4 0 0 4 11 28 -17 0 0 0 0.282 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simon Thomassen 3 3 0 0 21 10 11 0 0 0 0.677 3
2 Vidar Thomassen 3 2 0 1 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Fredrik Henriksen 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Mats Båtnes
Kristoffer Stormo
Sat 12:30 
2-A   
Øyvind Jensen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 10:00 
3-B   
Simon Thomassen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 10:00 
4-B   
Fredrik Henriksen
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Sat 11:15 

Round 2

Race to 7
5-A   
Kristoffer Stormo
Brage Arnesen
Sat 13:45 
6-A   
Mats Båtnes
John Petter Larsen
Sat 10:00 
7-B   
Simon Thomassen
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Sat 12:30 
8-B   
Vidar Thomassen
Fredrik Henriksen
Sat 12:30 

Round 3

Race to 7
9-A   
Brage Arnesen
John Petter Larsen
Sat 15:00 
10-A   
Kristoffer Stormo
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 11:15 
11-B   
Simon Thomassen
Fredrik Henriksen
Sat 13:45 
12-B   
Kurt Asbjørn Enoksen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 16:15 

Round 4

Race to 7
13-A   
John Petter Larsen
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 13:45 
14-A   
Brage Arnesen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 11:15 

Round 5

Race to 7
15-A   
Øyvind Jensen
Mats Båtnes
Sat 15:00 
16-A   
John Petter Larsen
Kristoffer Stormo
Sat 16:15 

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Brage Arnesen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 18:00 
18   
Øyvind Jensen
Simon Thomassen
Sat 18:00 

Final

Race to 7
19   
Brage Arnesen
Simon Thomassen
Sat 19:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer