Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2020

RT2 1. Divisjon Sør

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
3 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
3 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
7 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (0/3) 25 (7/18)
28%
7 Nevzat Yesil
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan Lende 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 1 0 0 0.692 3
2 Ahmed Abiev 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Atle Bjorland 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
4 Nevzat Yesil 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ine Helvik 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Paweł Zalewski 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Cato Corneliussen 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
4 Jone Ree Skjelbred 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.28 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Johan Lende
Atle Bjorland
Sat 10:09  Table 3
2-A   
Ahmed Abiev
Nevzat Yesil
Sat 10:09  Table 4
3-B   
Ine Helvik
Paweł Zalewski
Sat 10:09  Table 1
4-B   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Cato Corneliussen
Sat 10:12  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Johan Lende
Nevzat Yesil
Sat 11:31  Table 1
6-A   
Atle Bjorland
Ahmed Abiev
Sat 11:31  Table 2
7-B   
Ine Helvik
Cato Corneliussen
Sat 11:43  Table 3
8-B   
Paweł Zalewski
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:31  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Johan Lende
R1
Ahmed Abiev
Sat 12:47  Table 3
10-A   
Nevzat Yesil
Atle Bjorland
Sat 12:49  Table 4
11-B   
Ine Helvik
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 12:49  Table 1
12-B   
Cato Corneliussen
Paweł Zalewski
Sat 12:49  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Johan Lende
Paweł Zalewski
Sat 14:13  Table 3
14   
Ahmed Abiev
Ine Helvik
Sat 14:13  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
15   
Johan Lende
Ine Helvik
R1
Sat 15:41  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer