Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 24, 2021

RT1 Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 12 (10/2)
83%
56, 40, 38 60
2 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
46 52
3 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
46
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
59, 32 46
5 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
55, 36 38
5 Robin Strand
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
38
7 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
32
7 Terence Gribbin
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
32
9 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/3) 8 (1/7)
13%
31 26
9 Ivar Havtor Hovden
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
26
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 21/22
Organizer Trondheim Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Magnus Martinsen Melien 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Robin Strand 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Geir Ellefsen 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1.5
5 Sondre Sundt 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 0.5
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tore Hansen 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Roald Pettersen 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Nassim Sekat 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2.5
4 Terence Gribbin 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1.5
5 Ivar Havtor Hovden 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sondre Sundt
Sat 09:25 
2-A   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Robin Strand
Sat 09:25 
3-B   
Nassim Sekat
Terence Gribbin
Sat 09:25 
4-B   
Tore Hansen
Roald Pettersen
Sat 09:25 

Round 2

5-A   
Sondre Sundt
Robin Strand
Sat 10:48 
6-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 10:24 
7-B   
Terence Gribbin
Roald Pettersen
Sat 10:48 
8-B   
Nassim Sekat
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sat 10:24 

Round 3

9-A   
Robin Strand
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 12:15 
10-A   
Sondre Sundt
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 12:16 
11-B   
Roald Pettersen
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Sat 11:52 
12-B   
Terence Gribbin
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:52 

Round 4

13-A   
Geir Ellefsen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 10:58 
14-A   
Robin Strand
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 13:37 
15-B   
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Tore Hansen
Sat 13:24 
16-B   
Roald Pettersen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 13:24 

Round 5

17-A   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 14:38 
18-A   
Geir Ellefsen
Sondre Sundt
Sat 13:37 
19-B   
Tore Hansen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 14:03 
20-B   
Ivar Havtor Hovden
Terence Gribbin
Sat 14:03 

Semi final

21   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Roald Pettersen
Sat 15:36 
22   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:40 

Final

23   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 16:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer