Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 4, 2020

RT1 Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
6 (6/0) 14 (14/0)
100%
54, 41, 37, 37, 34 60
2 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
45, 35, 26 52
3 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
44
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
44
5 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
54 37
5 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
37
7 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
33
7 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
33
9 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
9 Daniel Strand Askheim
Trondheim Snooker
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 2020/2021
Organizer Trondheim Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Espen M. Andersen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Roald Pettersen 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Steinar Moe 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Daniel Strand Askheim 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magnus Martinsen Melien 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Tore Hansen 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Nassim Sekat 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Sondre Sundt 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
5 Geir Ellefsen 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3 sets 
1-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Steinar Moe
Sat 09:02 
2-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Roald Pettersen
Sat 09:02 
3-B   
Nassim Sekat
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 09:02  Table 5
4-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Sondre Sundt
Sat 09:02 

Round 2

Best of 3 sets 
5-A   
Steinar Moe
Roald Pettersen
Sat 10:29 
6-A   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 10:29 
7-B   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sondre Sundt
Sat 10:54 
8-B   
Nassim Sekat
Tore Hansen
Sat 10:02 

Round 3

Best of 3 sets 
9-A   
Roald Pettersen
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Steinar Moe
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 13:00 
11-B   
Sondre Sundt
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:59 
12-B   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 11:39 

Round 4

Best of 3 sets 
13-A   
Espen M. Andersen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 11:18 
14-A   
Roald Pettersen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 12:28 
15-B   
Tore Hansen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 13:47 
16-B   
Sondre Sundt
Nassim Sekat
Sat 13:17 

Round 5

Best of 3 sets 
17-A   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 13:58 
18-A   
Espen M. Andersen
Steinar Moe
Sat 14:33 
19-B   
Geir Ellefsen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 13:14 
20-B   
Tore Hansen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 13:18 

Semi final

Best of 5 sets 
21   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:54 
22   
Espen M. Andersen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 17:32 

Final

Best of 5 sets 
23   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 18:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer