Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2022

RT1 Midt

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Magnus Martinsen Melien
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
58, 45, 33, 29 60
2 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
6 (4/2) 15 (10/5)
67%
54, 29 52
3 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
89, 57, 52, 36, 36, 33, 31 46
4 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
5 (2/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
42
5 Sondre Sundt
Trondheim Snooker
5 (1/4) 11 (3/8)
27%
27 38
6 Rune Selvåg
Trondheim Snooker
5 (0/5) 11 (1/10)
9%
35
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker 22/23
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Trondheim Snooker

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Magnus Martinsen Melien 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Audun Risan Heimsjø 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
3 Nassim Sekat 5 4 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 4
4 Geir Ellefsen 5 2 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 2
5 Sondre Sundt 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
6 Rune Selvåg 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Geir Ellefsen
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 09:26  Table 1
2   
Rune Selvåg
Sondre Sundt
Sat 09:35  Table 2
3   
Nassim Sekat
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 09:35  Table 4

Round 2

4   
Geir Ellefsen
Sondre Sundt
Sat 11:45 
5   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 10:54  Table 4
6   
Rune Selvåg
Nassim Sekat
Sat 11:29 

Round 3

7   
Geir Ellefsen
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 12:14 
8   
Sondre Sundt
Nassim Sekat
Sat 12:14  Table 1
9   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Rune Selvåg
Sat 12:14  Table 4

Round 4

10   
Geir Ellefsen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 13:21 
11   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Rune Selvåg
Sat 13:49 
12   
Sondre Sundt
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 13:49 

Round 5

13   
Geir Ellefsen
Rune Selvåg
Sat 14:31  Table 4
14   
Nassim Sekat
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Sat 14:31 
15   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sondre Sundt
Sat 14:31 

Final

16   
Magnus Martinsen Melien
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 16:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer