Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9 - January 10, 2016

RT1 Divisjon 1 Øst

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (6/0) 59 (36/23)
61%
100
2 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
7 (5/2) 62 (38/24)
61%
87
3 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
77
3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
77
5 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
64
5 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
64
5 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
64
5 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
64
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
44
Show more
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
44
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
44
9 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
44
13 Arild Sørum
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
28
13 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
28
13 Bjørn Strandhus
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
28
13 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
28
17 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
16
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
16
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
16
17 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
16
17 Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
16
17 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
16
17 Vinko Smolic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
16
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 9, 2016, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 1 Øst 2016
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Spillestart kl.10:00.Fremmøte 09:30.Distanse 6.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Walk Over
 
2   
John Ove Løvdal
Larry Skogheim
Sat 10:00 
3   
Rune Antonsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Vinko Smolic
 
5   
Håkon Walland
Walk Over
 
6   
Jan Thomassen
Aria Senemar
Sat 10:00 
7   
BArild Sørum
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 10:00 
8   
Walk Over
Frank Hjeldnes
 
9   
Kjartan Maraas
Walk Over
 
10   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Jonas René Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 10:00 
11   
Marius Nørsterud
Lars Harby
Sat 10:00 
12   
Walk Over
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
 
13   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Walk Over
 
14   
Gavin Powell
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 10:00 
15   
Bjørn Strandhus
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Philip Gangfløt
 

Winner round 1

17   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 11:30 
18   
Rune Antonsen
Vinko Smolic
Sat 11:30 
19   
Håkon Walland
Jan Thomassen
Sat 11:30 
20   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 11:30 
21   
Kjartan Maraas
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Sat 11:30 
22   
Lars Harby
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Sat 11:30 
23   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 11:30 
24   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Philip Gangfløt
Sat 11:30 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Larry Skogheim
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
28   
BArild Sørum
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Jonas René Sanchez Gangfløt
 
30   
Marius Nørsterud
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Gavin Powell
 
32   
Bjørn Strandhus
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Larry Skogheim
Philip Gangfløt
Sat 13:00 
34   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
35   
Aria Senemar
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Sat 13:00 
36   
BArild Sørum
Kjartan Maraas
Sat 13:00 
37   
Jonas René Sanchez Gangfløt
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 13:00 
38   
Marius Nørsterud
Jan Thomassen
Sat 13:00 
39   
Gavin Powell
Vinko Smolic
Sat 13:00 
40   
Bjørn Strandhus
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 13:00 

Winners qualification

41   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Rune Antonsen
Sat 14:30 
42   
Håkon Walland
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 14:30 
43   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Lars Harby
Sat 14:30 
44   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 14:30 

Loser round 3

45   
Philip Gangfløt
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 14:30 
46   
Aria Senemar
BArild Sørum
Sat 14:30 
47   
Jonas René Sanchez Gangfløt
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 14:30 
48   
Gavin Powell
Bjørn Strandhus
Sat 14:30 

Losers qualification

49   
Philip Gangfløt
Håkon Walland
Sat 16:00 
50   
Aria Senemar
Rune Antonsen
Sat 16:00 
51   
Marius Nørsterud
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 16:00 
52   
Gavin Powell
Lars Harby
Sat 16:00 

Quarter final

53   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Aria Senemar
Sat 17:30 
54   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 17:30 
55   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
Gavin Powell
Sat 17:30 
56   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Håkon Walland
Sat 17:30 

Semi final

57   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 19:00 
58   
Gavin Powell
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 19:00 

Final

59   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Gavin Powell
Sat 20:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer