Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 13, 2018

RT1 1. Divisjon Sør

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
100
2 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
87
3 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
74
5 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
61
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Johannes Tørresdal
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Sør 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
More info
Dørene åpner kl 0930, før det rydder og vasker vi:) De som ikke starter i runder 1 må møte 30 min før oppsatt kampstart.

Jeg handler brødmat og bananer.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 0.6 2
2 Rune Espeland 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 0.5 1
3 Johannes Tørresdal 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Christian Rosell 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 0.6 2
2 Jove Ytreland 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 0.556 1
3 Ali Andre Chihab Netland 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Jason Hansen 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 0.706 2
2 Kurt Moan 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 0.474 1
3 Rolf Syvertsen 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Tor Einar Bjerke 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 0.923 2
2 Nils Eintveit 2 1 0 1 6 11 -5 0.353 1
3 Petter Mosbakk 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 10:17 
2-B   
Jove Ytreland
Christian Rosell
Sat 10:17 
3-C   
Rolf Syvertsen
Jason Hansen
Sat 10:17 
4-D   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Petter Mosbakk
Sat 10:17 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Johannes Tørresdal
Rune Espeland
Sat 12:03 
6-B   
Christian Rosell
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Sat 11:52 
7-C   
Jason Hansen
Kurt Moan
Sat 11:15 
8-D   
Petter Mosbakk
Nils Eintveit
Sat 11:21 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Rune Espeland
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Sat 13:09 
10-B   
Ali Andre Chihab Netland
Jove Ytreland
Sat 13:31 
11-C   
Kurt Moan
Rolf Syvertsen
Sat 12:09 
12-D   
Nils Eintveit
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 13:10 

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Jove Ytreland
Sat 15:14 
14   
Rune Espeland
Christian Rosell
Sat 15:14 
15   
Jason Hansen
Nils Eintveit
Sat 15:14 
16   
Kurt Moan
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 15:14 

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Rune Espeland
Sat 17:18 
18   
Jason Hansen
Kurt Moan
Sat 16:20 

Final

Race to 6
19   
Rune Espeland
Jason Hansen
Sat 18:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer