Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 3, - March 4, 2018

RT1 Midt Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Snooker

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
6 (5/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
52, 42, 42 60
2 Nassim Sekat
Trondheim Snooker
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
33, 32, 30, 30 52
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
44
4 Geir Ellefsen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
40
5 Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
37
5 Daniel Strand Askheim
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
37
7 Knut Gangåssæter
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
33
7 Bjørnar Jacobsen
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
33
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Snooker Region Midt 2018 and Snooker 2018
Organizer Trondheim Snooker
Contact Roald Pettersen (roald.pettersen@hent.no, 97 54 93 42)
More info
Det er åpnet for påmelding til årets første regionsturnering.
Tradisjonen tro samles vi til bankett lørdag kveld.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:25  Table 5
2   
Geir Ellefsen
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 11:25 
3   
Roald Pettersen
Daniel Strand Askheim
Sat 11:26 
4   
Knut Gangåssæter
Nassim Sekat
Sat 11:26 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Tore Hansen
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 12:19 
6   
Roald Pettersen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 12:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
7   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Bjørnar Jacobsen
Sat 12:16 
8   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Knut Gangåssæter
Sat 12:19 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
9   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Roald Pettersen
Sat 12:46 
10   
Daniel Strand Askheim
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 14:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
11   
Tore Hansen
Nassim Sekat
Sat 14:13 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
12   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Geir Ellefsen
Sat 18:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
13   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Tore Hansen
Sat 18:12 

Final

Race to 3
14   
Nassim Sekat
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Sat 18:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer