Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24, 2019

RT1 1. Divisjon Nord2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
8 (8/0) 69 (43/26)
62%
100
2 Vidar Thomassen
Alta BK
8 (5/3) 64 (35/29)
55%
87
3 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
7 (5/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
74
3 Stig Berntsen
Reisa BK
7 (3/4) 55 (26/29)
47%
74
5 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
6 (2/4) 44 (22/22)
50%
61
6 Krister Henriksen
Reisa BK
6 (1/5) 41 (12/29)
29%
58
7 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
6 (0/6) 46 (16/30)
35%
55
Entry deadline Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 24, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Nord2 2019/2020
Organizer Reisa BK
More info
Gruppespill. Distanse: 5 (nye regler i 10-ball hvor 5 (ikke 6) er minimum og 7 maksimum). IKKE HANDICAP! DET ER IKKE LOV I RT-turneringer pga. ranking! Dettan blir intensivt, men helt sikkert steiki spennanes og arti!:)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øyvind Jensen 6 6 0 0 30 18 12 0 0 0 0.625 6
2 Brage Arnesen 6 5 0 1 29 15 14 0 0 0 0.659 5
3 Vidar Thomassen 6 4 0 2 25 19 6 0 0 0 0.568 4
4 Stig Berntsen 6 3 0 3 22 23 -1 0 0 0 0.489 3
5 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen 6 2 0 4 22 22 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Krister Henriksen 6 1 0 5 12 29 -17 0 0 0 0.293 1
7 John Petter Larsen 6 0 0 6 16 30 -14 0 0 0 0.348 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Vidar Thomassen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 17:49 
2   
Øyvind Jensen
John Petter Larsen
Sat 12:22 
3   
Krister Henriksen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 08:59 

Round 2

Race to 5
4   
Brage Arnesen
John Petter Larsen
Sat 17:32 
5   
Vidar Thomassen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 15:00 
6   
Øyvind Jensen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 13:16 

Round 3

Race to 5
7   
John Petter Larsen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 10:10 
8   
Brage Arnesen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 10:51 
9   
Vidar Thomassen
Krister Henriksen
Sat 12:22 

Round 4

Race to 5
10   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 12:12 
11   
John Petter Larsen
Krister Henriksen
Sat 15:26 
12   
Brage Arnesen
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 15:17 

Round 5

Race to 5
13   
Stig Berntsen
Krister Henriksen
Sat 10:10 
14   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 17:32 
15   
John Petter Larsen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 11:05 

Round 6

Race to 5
16   
Krister Henriksen
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 10:50 
17   
Stig Berntsen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 15:45 
18   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 13:14 

Round 7

Race to 5
19   
Øyvind Jensen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 14:16 
20   
Krister Henriksen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 14:16 
21   
Stig Berntsen
John Petter Larsen
Sat 08:59 

Semi final

Race to 6
22   
Øyvind Jensen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 17:52 
23   
Vidar Thomassen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 17:52 

Final

Race to 7
24   
Øyvind Jensen
Vidar Thomassen
Sat 19:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer