Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2019

Q-Billiards Huistoernooi 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
2 Mitchel Knuever
5 (4/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Sang Vonk
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Junus Nanlohy
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Frits Verhaegh
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Peter Knuever
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Pascal Weidema
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Klaas Gerrits
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Arno Hartman
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Mirjam Alfons
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Arek Skorski
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Lex Veenendaal
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Berry Schreuder
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Jeremy van Horsen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 simon de heus
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 jeela
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Oct 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sang Vonk (sangvonk@gmail.com, 0683256532)
More info
12 euro inleg, waarvan 2 euro naar de jackpot. T/M 15 deelnemers poule fase. Vanaf 15 deelnemers DKO.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Tue 19:57  Table 6
2   
Netherlands
jeela
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Tue 20:26  Table 11
3   
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Tue 20:00  Table 8
4   
Netherlands
Lex Veenendaal
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Tue 20:25  Table 7
5   
Netherlands
simon de heus
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Tue 19:57  Table 10
6   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Tue 19:58  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Poland
Arek Skorski
Tue 19:58  Table 11
8   
Netherlands
Jeremy van Horsen
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Tue 19:57  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Tue 20:51 
10   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Tue 20:51 
11   
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Tue 20:51 
12   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Tue 20:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
jeela
Tue 20:51 
14   
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Netherlands
Lex Veenendaal
Tue 20:51 
15   
Netherlands
simon de heus
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Tue 21:27 
16   
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Jeremy van Horsen
Tue 21:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Tue 22:13 
18   
Netherlands
Lex Veenendaal
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Tue 21:36 
19   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Tue 21:35 
20   
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Tue 21:51  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Tue 23:17 
22   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
South Korea
Sang Vonk
R5
Tue 22:46 
23   
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Tue 22:57 
24   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Tue 22:59 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Tue 23:47 
26   
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Tue 23:25 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Wed 00:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment