Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2019

Q-Billiards Huistoernooi 8-Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jacky Tsang
6 (6/0) 28 (22/6)
79%
2 David Elfferich
6 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Mozes Leeflang
5 (4/1) 24 (19/5)
79%
3 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
5 (4/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
5 Sang Vonk
4 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Wesley Grauwelman
4 (1/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
5 Berry Schreuder
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Peter Zwart
4 (1/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Junus Nanlohy
3 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10 Pascal Weidema
3 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10 Jeremy van Horsen
3 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10 simon de heus
3 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Dec 9, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sang Vonk (sangvonk@gmail.com, 0683256532)
More info
12 euro inleg waarvan 2 euro naar de jackpot. T/M 15 spelers puole fase. Vanaf 15 spelers DKO

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mozes Leeflang 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 3
2 Berry Schreuder 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Junus Nanlohy 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0.5
4 simon de heus 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0.5
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jacky Tsang 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 3
2 Sang Vonk 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
3 Wesley Grauwelman 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Jeremy van Horsen 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pascal Meulenhoff 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 0 0 0 0.917 3
2 David Elfferich 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
3 Peter Zwart 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Pascal Weidema 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
simon de heus
Mon 21:41 
2-A   
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Mon 21:17 
3-B   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 21:03 
4-B   
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 20:59 
5-C   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Peter Zwart
Mon 21:09 
6-C   
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Mon 21:04 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Mon 21:37 
8-A   
Netherlands
simon de heus
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Mon 21:52 
9-B   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 21:25 
10-B   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 21:24 
11-C   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Mon 20:39 
12-C   
Netherlands
Peter Zwart
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Mon 21:03 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Mon 20:42 
14-A   
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Netherlands
simon de heus
Mon 21:54 
15-B   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 21:25 
16-B   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 20:39 
17-C   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Mon 21:31 
18-C   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Peter Zwart
Mon 21:54 

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Mon 22:41 
20   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
Mon 22:46 
21   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Mon 22:28 
22   
Netherlands
Peter Zwart
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 22:35 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Mon 23:53 
24   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 23:26 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Tue 00:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment