Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Puchar Polski Kobiet w Bilard - Kielce 20.02.2022r.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Izabela Łącka
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Oliwia Zalewska
5 (4/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
3 Bogna Świtała
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Monika Ząbek
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
5 Agnieszka Bronikowska
6 (4/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Izabella Jońska
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Kinga Pietrzak
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Julia Tarka
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Show more
9 Beata Humańska
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Gabriela Siemieniec
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Dominika Pawełczyk
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Maja Walkowiak
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Magdalena Bierzgalska
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Marta Brzynska
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
13 Weronika Brzezińska
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Żaneta Foniok
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Sandra Aftka
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Patrycja Siemieniec
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Sonya Porczyk
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Paulina Rutkowska
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Karina Cuper
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Agnieszka Łachacz
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Oktawia Brodecka
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga
More info
I turniej Pucharu Polski Kobiet w Bilard 2022. Zapisy od 10.00 do 10.45. Pełne infofmacje: http://bilard-sport.pl/ppkobiet/aktualnosci.php?inf_id=84

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 11:14  Table 1
3   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 11:14  Table 2
4   
Poland
Oktawia Brodecka
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 11:14  Table 3
5   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Sun 11:14  Table 4
7   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 11:14  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Monika Ząbek
 
9   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 11:14  Table 6
11   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Sun 11:14  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
 
13   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Sun 11:15 
15   
Poland
Maja Walkowiak
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 11:46  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 12:07  Table 1
18   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 12:30  Table 2
19   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 11:56  Table 5
20   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 12:01  Table 3
21   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 12:20  Table 6
22   
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 12:39  Table 7
23   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Gabriela Siemieniec
Sun 12:16 
24   
Poland
Maja Walkowiak
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 13:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Karina Cuper
 
26   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Oktawia Brodecka
Sun 12:32  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
 
28   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
 
30   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
 
32   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Maja Walkowiak
Sun 13:50  Table 4
34   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 13:22  Table 6
35   
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Sun 13:34  Table 7
36   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 13:26  Table 2
37   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 12:49 
38   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 12:56  Table 5
39   
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 13:38 
40   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 13:19  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 13:44  Table 1
42   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 13:06  Table 1
43   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 14:00  Table 3
44   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 14:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Maja Walkowiak
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 14:44  Table 4
46   
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 14:20  Table 7
47   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 14:14  Table 6
48   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 14:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 15:51  Table 4
50   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 15:08  Table 5
51   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Gabriela Siemieniec
Sun 15:03  Table 3
52   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 14:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 16:09  Table 1
54   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 16:09  Table 3
55   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 16:09  Table 4
56   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 16:09  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 16:59  Table 1
58   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 17:17 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 18:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants