Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2021

Puchar Polski Kobiet w Bilard - Kielce 10.10.2021r

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bogna Świtała
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
2 Izabella Jońska
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
6 (4/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Julia Tarka
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Monika Ząbek
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
7 Ewa Bąk
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
7 Weronika Brzezińska
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Aneta Dobkowska
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Gabriela Siemieniec
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Paulina Rutkowska
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Sandra Aftka
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Beata Humańska
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Patrycja Siemieniec
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Karina Cuper
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Oct 10, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga
More info
Zawody zaliczane do Pucharu Polski Kobiet w Bilard 2021.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 11:09  Table 1
2   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 11:12  Table 2
3   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 11:12  Table 3
4   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 11:12  Table 4
5   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 11:12  Table 5
6   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Sun 11:12  Table 6
7   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 11:12  Table 7
8   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Sun 11:12  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 12:05  Table 1
10   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 12:29  Table 3
11   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Gabriela Siemieniec
Sun 12:31  Table 6
12   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Sun 12:08  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 12:05  Table 4
14   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 12:29  Table 5
15   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Sun 12:31  Table 2
16   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Sun 12:09  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 13:20  Table 8
18   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Gabriela Siemieniec
Sun 13:36  Table 5
19   
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 13:17  Table 4
20   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 12:51  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 13:08  Table 3
22   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Sun 13:36  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 15:02  Table 1
24   
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 14:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 16:14  Table 3
26   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 15:05  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 16:14  Table 1
28   
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 16:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Bogna Świtała
Sun 17:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants