Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske za veterane – Sezona 2019 – 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šustić
5 (5/0) 59 (40/19)
68%
2 Jure Šiško
6 (4/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
3 Berislav Šilić
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
3 Edin Fetahović
5 (4/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
5 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Josip Berišić
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Vedran Gracin
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Mario Petrović
4 (2/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
9 Saša Kušter
4 (2/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
Show more
9 Dejan Matura
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Denis Budak
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Tomislav Suhanek
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
13 Florijan Marić
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
13 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13 Mario Huzjak
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
17 Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
17 Goran Antunović
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 24, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings HBL Veterani – Sezona 2019.
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Bruno Kuvek (bkuvek@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sun 10:00  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sun 10:00  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sun 10:00  Table 8
5   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 10:00  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 10:00  Table 4
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Florijan Marić
 
8   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 10:00  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sun 11:16  Table 7
10   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 10:00  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sun 11:32  Table 1
12   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Sun 11:19  Table 2
13   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 11:38  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sun 10:37  Table 4
15   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sun 10:00  Table 6
16   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 11:31  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 12:31  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Florijan Marić
 
19   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sun 12:21  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 13:28  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Sun 12:53  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sun 13:30  Table 6
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
24   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sun 12:27  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Florijan Marić
 
26   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sun 14:45  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 14:55  Table 3
28   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sun 13:39  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 14:54  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sun 14:54  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 14:16  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 15:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sun 17:10  Table 7
34   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 16:20  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 16:31  Table 6
36   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sun 15:37  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sun 18:10  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 18:10  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 18:10  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 18:10  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 20:02  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 20:02  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sun 21:40  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment