Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 4, 2021

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Straight-pool

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 29, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 10:00 
3   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
 
5   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 10:07  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 10:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 
9   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:07  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 10:07  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
13   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
15   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 10:07  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 100
17   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 11:16  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 10:07  Table 10
19   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 11:34  Table 9
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 12:13  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:10  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 11:58  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:34  Table 10
24   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:27  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 75
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
28   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
30   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
33   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
35   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 13:47  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 13:47  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 13:52  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 13:29  Table 4
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
40   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 13:14  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 100
41   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 12:41  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:52  Table 10
43   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 14:41  Table 8
44   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:28  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 75
45   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 13:31  Table 8
46   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 15:46  Table 6
47   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 15:18  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:01  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 75
49   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 15:47  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 17:11  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:05  Table 5
52   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:00  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 100
53   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:20 
54   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 18:20  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 18:20  Table 7
56   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 18:20  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 100
57   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 20:12 
58   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 20:12 

Final

Race to 100
59   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 21:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants