Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

ProStar CUP VII - The FINALS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niels Feijen
5 (5/0) 61 (45/16)
74%
2 Eklent KaÇi
4 (3/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
3 Arjan Matrizi
3 (2/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
3 Edmond Zaja
4 (3/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
5 David Alcaide Bermudez
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Besar Spahiu
3 (2/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Mauro Castriota
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Francesco Candela
3 (2/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Angelo Salzano
2 (1/1) 27 (10/17)
37%
Show more
9 Massimiliano Corso
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Eduard Bregu
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Elio Sammarini
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Angelo Millauro
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Michele Bianchini
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Federico Amendola
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Stefano Dellino
2 (1/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Jonas Souto Comino
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Giuseppe Iacobucci
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Francesco Monopoli
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Giuseppe Gagliardi
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Admir Muho
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Mauro Vialetto
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Sergio Gandolfi
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Alessandro La Vecchia
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events
Contact Marco Conventi (events@federspia.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Sergio Gandolfi
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 09:03  Table 4
3   
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Italy
Francesco Candela
Sun 09:03  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Federico Amendola
 
5   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
 
6   
Mauro Vialetto
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 09:03  Table 6
7   
Admir Muho
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sun 09:03  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
9   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Edmond Zaja
Sun 09:03  Table 8
11   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
R2
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Sun 09:03  Table 15
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Mauro Castriota
 
13   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Sun 09:03  Table 16
15   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sun 09:03  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Millauro
 

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 10:40  Table 7
18   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 11:09  Table 14
19   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 11:34  Table 7
20   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 11:10  Table 15
21   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Edmond Zaja
Sun 10:52  Table 16
22   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Mauro Castriota
Sun 11:14  Table 4
23   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Sun 10:40  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Sun 11:04  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Francesco Candela
Sun 13:53  Table 15
26   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 13:25  Table 6
27   
Edmond Zaja
Italy
Mauro Castriota
Sun 13:43  Table 5
28   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 13:08  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 16:17  Table 15
30   
Edmond Zaja
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 15:38  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
31   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 18:13  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants