Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

July 9, 2017

Pro Event -- Pool West 3 Longoni Rotterdam Open 2017

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Lely
7 (7/0) 71 (49/22)
69%
1200
2 Marc Bijsterbosch
8 (6/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
920
3 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
7 (5/2) 60 (38/22)
63%
680
3 Ayhan Özver
7 (5/2) 74 (41/33)
55%
680
5 Tim De Ruyter
5 (4/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
480
5 Hoa Nguyen
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
480
5 Ivar Saris
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
480
5 Stephan Cohen
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
480
9 Alexandre Eve
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
320
Show more
9 Alex Montpellier
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
320
9 Patrick Lie-kiauw
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
320
9 Gilliano Smit
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
320
9 Rene Peeters
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
320
9 OC Chan
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
320
9 Cyriel Ledoux
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
320
9 Stephane Defrasnes
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
320
17 Frank Waerlop
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
240
17 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
240
17 Kai Corvalan
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
240
17 Anthony Cheung
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
240
17 Michel Drenth
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
240
17 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
240
17 Ivo Aarts
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
240
17 Marco Teutscher
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
240
17 Tim Jonkman
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
240
17 Jan van Lierop
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
240
17 Rani Matti
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
240
17 Csabi Honffy
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
240
17 Muhsin Yagli
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
240
17 Davy de Lee
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
240
17 Gregory Moulines
4 (2/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
240
17 Rémy Penmellen
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
240
33 Arno Hartman
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
160
33 Arya Sohrabi
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
160
33 Zadrach Singadji
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
160
33 Gino De Ruyter
De Distel
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
160
33 Gerrie Kuik
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
160
33 Jozef Wolters
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
160
33 H.F. Chen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
160
33 Remco Mulder
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
160
33 Gijs van Westenbrugge
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
160
33 Casper Verstegen
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
160
33 Elise Qiu
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
160
33 Mitchel Knuever
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
160
33 Nick Dierckx
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
160
33 Reda Belhaj
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
160
33 Piotr Haraszczuk
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
160
33 jefrey guiban
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
160
49 Kevin Dijkstra
SPC Capelle
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
120
49 Adam Kiernicki
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
120
49 Navin Ramkhelawan
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
120
49 Jur Kous
Plan B
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
120
49 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
120
49 Michael Verbeek
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
120
49 Tjeerd Hoekema
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
120
49 Jeroen van Loon
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
120
49 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
120
49 Frank Spinnewijn
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
120
49 Lennaert Speijker
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
120
49 Floris Robbemont
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
120
49 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
120
49 Nicolas van Parys
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
120
49 Sibren Bouman
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
120
49 Kenneth Meyskens
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
120
Entry deadline Jul 8, 2017, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 9, 2017, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Thurston Rotterdam and Railbirds
Contact Jok Tang
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sun 10:00  Table 28
2   
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 10:00  Table 27
3   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Sun 10:00  Table 14
4   
Belgium
Frank Waerlop
Netherlands
Kevin Dijkstra
Sun 10:00  Table 18
5   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 10:00  Table 17
6   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
H.F. Chen
Sun 10:00  Table 15
7   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sun 10:00  Table 16
8   
France
Reda Belhaj
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 10:00 
9   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sun 10:00  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
OC Chan
Sun 10:00  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sun 10:00  Table 9
12   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 10:00  Table 6
13   
Netherlands
Frank Spinnewijn
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 10:00 
14   
France
Alex Montpellier
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sun 10:00  Table 7
15   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Sun 10:00  Table 19
16   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
France
Gregory Moulines
Sun 10:00  Table 8
17   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Sun 10:21  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 10:37  Table 27
19   
Netherlands
Nicolas van Parys
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Sun 11:10  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Sun 10:22 
21   
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Sibren Bouman
Sun 10:42  Table 11
22   
Netherlands
Remco Mulder
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sun 10:47  Table 19
23   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
France
Stephan Cohen
Sun 10:48  Table 17
24   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Floris Robbemont
Sun 10:32  Table 16
25   
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Sun 10:58  Table 18
26   
Belgium
jefrey guiban
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 11:23  Table 10
27   
Netherlands
Davy de Lee
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sun 11:04  Table 14
28   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 11:12 
29   
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sun 10:47  Table 7
30   
France
Rémy Penmellen
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sun 10:53  Table 15
31   
France
Alexandre Eve
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sun 11:05  Table 8
32   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Sun 11:00  Table 28

Winners qualification

Race to 7
33   
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 12:56  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Belgium
Frank Waerlop
Sun 12:34  Table 10
35   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
H.F. Chen
Sun 12:34  Table 14
36   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 12:39  Table 15
37   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Netherlands
OC Chan
Sun 12:41  Table 16
38   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 12:47 
39   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 12:54  Table 27
40   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
France
Gregory Moulines
Sun 13:00  Table 17
41   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 13:01 
42   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Sun 13:02  Table 19
43   
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sun 13:24  Table 9
44   
France
Stephan Cohen
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 13:08  Table 11
45   
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sun 13:13  Table 8
46   
Netherlands
Davy de Lee
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 13:28  Table 18
47   
Netherlands
Alex Lely
France
Rémy Penmellen
Sun 13:28 
48   
France
Alexandre Eve
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Sun 13:37  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Netherlands
Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
Sun 11:26  Table 27
50   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Netherlands
Kevin Dijkstra
Sun 11:32  Table 11
51   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 11:41  Table 7
52   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
France
Reda Belhaj
Sun 11:45  Table 17
53   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 11:47  Table 16
54   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 11:48  Table 15
55   
Netherlands
Frank Spinnewijn
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sun 11:55  Table 18
56   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 11:56 
57   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 12:16  Table 8
58   
Netherlands
Nicolas van Parys
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Sun 12:22  Table 8
59   
Netherlands
Sibren Bouman
Netherlands
Remco Mulder
Sun 12:19  Table 9
60   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Floris Robbemont
Sun 12:10 
61   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Belgium
jefrey guiban
Sun 12:37  Table 28
62   
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 12:28  Table 11
63   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sun 12:13  Table 6
64   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 12:37  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
France
Alexandre Eve
Sun 14:41  Table 6
66   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
France
Rémy Penmellen
Sun 14:34  Table 18
67   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 14:35 
68   
France
Reda Belhaj
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Sun 14:20  Table 11
69   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 14:15  Table 27
70   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sun 14:52  Table 16
71   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Sun 13:59  Table 17
72   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Sun 13:46  Table 14
73   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
France
Gregory Moulines
Sun 13:58 
74   
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 14:14  Table 8
75   
Netherlands
Remco Mulder
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 13:46  Table 15
76   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Sun 13:56  Table 19
77   
Belgium
jefrey guiban
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 14:01  Table 10
78   
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Netherlands
H.F. Chen
Sun 13:53  Table 7
79   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Belgium
Frank Waerlop
Sun 14:02  Table 28
80   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sun 13:55  Table 16

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
81   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
France
Rémy Penmellen
Sun 15:52  Table 19
82   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 15:52  Table 8
83   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 15:52 
84   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 15:52  Table 10
85   
Netherlands
OC Chan
France
Gregory Moulines
Sun 15:52  Table 9
86   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Sun 15:52  Table 10
87   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Sun 15:52  Table 11
88   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 15:52 
89   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Sun 15:50  Table 7
90   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sun 16:35  Table 7
91   
Netherlands
Anthony Cheung
France
Alexandre Eve
Sun 16:38  Table 9
92   
France
Stephan Cohen
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Sun 16:44  Table 19
93   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sun 16:46  Table 11
94   
Netherlands
Davy de Lee
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 16:48 
95   
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Belgium
Frank Waerlop
Sun 16:50  Table 10
96   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sun 16:52 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
97   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sun 17:13  Table 6
98   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sun 17:22 
99   
Netherlands
OC Chan
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Sun 17:23  Table 10
100   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sun 17:36  Table 11
101   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Sun 17:51 
102   
France
Alexandre Eve
France
Stephan Cohen
Sun 17:54  Table 8
103   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 17:54  Table 19
104   
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Sun 17:50  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
105   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 19:39  Table 7
106   
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sun 19:39  Table 8
107   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
France
Stephan Cohen
Sun 19:40  Table 19
108   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 19:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
109   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Ayhan Özver
Sun 21:42  Table 19
110   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 21:30  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
111   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 22:47  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment