Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2023

Premier Pool Promotions 'The Undisputed' Division B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 United Kingdom Carlo Blasi 10b
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
2 England Chris Seville
5 (4/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
3 India Jaspal Bamotra 10b
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Ireland Shane Conroy
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 India Jaspal Bamotra
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Romania Spataru Razvan Ilie 10b
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 United Kingdom Steven Della Pietra
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Romania Spataru Razvan Ilie
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Bulgaria Pavel Plyakov
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 United Kingdom Chris Parker 10b
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Ireland Luke Hart 10b
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 United Kingdom Darren Saxby 10b
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
9 United Kingdom Tashunka Witko 10b
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 United Kingdom Harry Harrison
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
17 United Kingdom Chris Parker
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 United Kingdom Darren Saxby
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 United Kingdom Rich Fulwell
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 United Kingdom Johnny Aguilar
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Poland Filip Krawczyk
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Ireland Luke Hart
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 United Kingdom Hassan Aljumaili
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 United Kingdom Pavel Plyakov 10b
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Poland Filip Krawczyk 10b
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Ireland Shane Conroy 10b
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 United Kingdom Hassan Aljumaili 10b
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 United Kingdom Steven Della Pietra 10b
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 United Kingdom Johnny Aguilar 10b
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 United Kingdom Chris Seville 10b
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Rich Fulwell 10b
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 United Kingdom Carlo Blasi
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Nov 11, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Pavel Plyakov
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sat 11:20  Table 6
2   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sat 11:36  Table 21
3   
United Kingdom
Hassan Aljumaili
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Sat 11:37  Table 19
4   
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 11:39  Table 4
5   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sat 11:39  Table 8
6   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 11:49  Table 20
7   
United Kingdom
Johnny Aguilar
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sat 11:52  Table 29
8   
England
Chris Seville
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 11:57  Table 30
9   
India
Jaspal Bamotra 10b
Poland
Filip Krawczyk 10b
Sat 14:23  Table 4
10   
United Kingdom
Hassan Aljumaili 10b
Ireland
Luke Hart 10b
Sat 14:43  Table 20
11   
United Kingdom
Pavel Plyakov 10b
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison 10b
Sat 14:47  Table 5
12   
United Kingdom
Chris Seville 10b
United Kingdom
Chris Parker 10b
Sat 15:00  Table 19
13   
Rich Fulwell 10b
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby 10b
Sat 15:03  Table 6
14   
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie 10b
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra 10b
Sat 15:11  Table 21
15   
United Kingdom
Johnny Aguilar 10b
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi 10b
Sat 15:12  Table 7
16   
Ireland
Shane Conroy 10b
United Kingdom
Tashunka Witko 10b
Sat 15:17  Table 29

Last sixteen

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Pavel Plyakov
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sat 16:57  Table 6
18   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
Sat 16:43  Table 19
19   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 16:50  Table 5
20   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
England
Chris Seville
Sat 16:56  Table 4
21   
India
Jaspal Bamotra 10b
Ireland
Luke Hart 10b
Sat 18:02  Table 4
22   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison 10b
United Kingdom
Chris Parker 10b
Sat 19:08  Table 6
23   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby 10b
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie 10b
Sat 19:31  Table 5
24   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi 10b
United Kingdom
Tashunka Witko 10b
Sat 18:21  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Sat 20:15  Table 19
26   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
England
Chris Seville
Sat 19:24  Table 8
27   
India
Jaspal Bamotra 10b
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison 10b
Sat 21:25  Table 8
28   
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie 10b
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi 10b
Sat 20:46  Table 20

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
England
Chris Seville
Sat 21:24  Table 7
30   
India
Jaspal Bamotra 10b
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi 10b
Sat 22:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
31   
England
Chris Seville
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi 10b
Sat 23:50  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants