Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 4, 2024

Predator Turnir Četvrtak 18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Trifko Bošković
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
3 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Montenegro Stevan Milosev
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Ukraine Alexsandr Sogokon
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Montenegro Časlav Čvorović
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Montenegro Sergei Nedzelski
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Montenegro Rade Leovac
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Serbia Milica Uzelac
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Jan 4, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Kotizacija 5e
Redovno do 5 repasaž do5
Vrijeme plać izgubljeni iz meča po cijeni od 3.60e 1h

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Thu 18:03  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 18:03 
3   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Thu 18:03 
4   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Thu 18:03 
5   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Thu 18:06 
6   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Thu 18:35  Table 1
7   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Thu 19:04 
8   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 19:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 19:22 
10   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Thu 19:23  Table 1
11   
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Thu 19:35 
12   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Thu 20:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Thu 19:51  Table 1
14   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Thu 20:25 
15   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Thu 20:12 
16   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 20:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 20:42 
18   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Thu 21:16  Table 2
19   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Thu 20:36  Table 1
20   
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 21:36  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Thu 22:28  Table 1
22   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Thu 22:28 
23   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 22:28 
24   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Moldova
Arsenii Tarasenco
Thu 22:28 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 23:10  Table 1
26   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Thu 23:10 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Thu 23:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants