Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2020

Prøveturnering 1

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 24, 2020, 4:25 PM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen
More info
Denne turneringen blir ikke tellende fordi det ikke er plass til alle

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morten Bjellås 4 3 0 1 22 12 10 0 0 0 0.647 3
2 Daniel Salole 4 3 0 1 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Lars Harby 4 3 0 1 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 3
4 Christian Wikeby 4 1 0 3 15 22 -7 0 0 0 0.405 1
5 Alessandro Luca 4 0 0 4 12 24 -12 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Nesvik 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
2 Kensi Kion 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Bjørn Bratteberg 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
4 Elens Zommers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:28  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:28  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:28  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 16:28  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:42  Table 3
6-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 17:05  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 17:27  Table 5
8-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 17:28  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 18:28  Table 3
10-A   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 18:29  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 18:23  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 18:28  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 19:35  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Sun 19:35  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 6
15-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Sun 20:35  Table 3
16-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 20:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Sun 21:44  Table 2
18   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 21:44  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 22:43  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants