Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20 - October 21, 2021

Poollokaal de Gracht Winter Ranking 2021 9-Ball #6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik de Boer
Poollokaal De Gracht
7 (7/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
50
2 Ali Soeleman
7 (4/3) 44 (23/21)
52%
35
3 Gilliano Smit
6 (5/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
25
3 Valen Tino
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
25
5 Cian Fitz
5 (2/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
20
5 Aytel Soliano
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
20
5 Joris de Winkel
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
20
5 Jean Pierre Indam
5 (2/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
20
9 Francesco Soncina
4 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
10 Edward W.
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
15
10 A.A. Ferreira kaspers
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
15
10 Sahaj
4 (1/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
13 Cian Nolan
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
15
13 Daniël Bruens
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
15
13 Ray L
4 (1/3) 20 (6/14)
30%
15
Starts Oct 20, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poollokaal De Gracht 20/21/22 Ranking
Organizer Poollokaal De Gracht
More info
Ouderwets 9-Bal knallen, poultjes, eindranking, jackpot 12,50 pp, loting om 20:00uur

Jackpot staat inmiddels op 277,-

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gilliano Smit 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Joris de Winkel 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Francesco Soncina 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
4 Sahaj 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Ray L 4 1 0 3 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aytel Soliano 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Valen Tino 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Cian Fitz 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
4 Edward W. 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
5 Cian Nolan 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik de Boer 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Ali Soeleman 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Jean Pierre Indam 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 A.A. Ferreira kaspers 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
5 Daniël Bruens 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 20:28  Table 2
2-A   
Netherlands
Ray L
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 20:07  Table 1
3-B   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Edward W.
Wed 20:07  Table 7
4-B   
Netherlands
Cian Nolan
Ireland
Cian Fitz
Wed 20:07  Table 3
5-C   
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 20:08  Table 11
6-C   
Portugal
Antonio Alexander Ferreira kaspers
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 20:10  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 23:00  Table 4
8-A   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 20:10  Table 6
9-B   
Netherlands
Edward W.
Ireland
Cian Fitz
Wed 21:04  Table 2
10-B   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 20:58  Table 7
11-C   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 20:43  Table 3
12-C   
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Wed 20:42  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 21:05  Table 1
14-A   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Ray L
Wed 21:06  Table 3
15-B   
Ireland
Cian Fitz
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 21:24  Table 2
16-B   
Netherlands
Edward W.
Netherlands
Cian Nolan
Wed 21:21  Table 4
17-C   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Wed 21:08  Table 4
18-C   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Portugal
Antonio Alexander Ferreira kaspers
Wed 21:25  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Ray L
Wed 22:22  Table 5
20-A   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:58  Table 1
21-B   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Cian Nolan
Wed 21:58  Table 4
22-B   
Ireland
Cian Fitz
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 21:48  Table 2
23-C   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Portugal
Antonio Alexander Ferreira kaspers
Wed 22:08  Table 7
24-C   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Wed 21:48  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 23:00  Table 2
26-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 22:08  Table 5
27-B   
Netherlands
Cian Nolan
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 22:25  Table 2
28-B   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Edward W.
Wed 22:22  Table 4
29-C   
Portugal
Antonio Alexander Ferreira kaspers
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Wed 22:26  Table 3
30-C   
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 22:24  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
31   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 23:28  Table 2
32   
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 23:28  Table 4
33   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 23:28  Table 5
34   
Ireland
Cian Fitz
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 23:28  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
35   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Thu 00:45  Table 11
36   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Thu 00:45  Table 12

Final

Race to 3
37   
Netherlands
Ali Soeleman
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Thu 00:45  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants