Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26 - March 27, 2022

Pool-liga 6 Nord2 PL1200

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
7 (6/1) 77 (47/30)
61%
100
2 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
4 (3/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
87
3 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
77
3 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
77
5 Stig Berntsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
64
5 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
64
7 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
54
9 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
44
9 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
44
9 Eskil Frantzen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
44
9993 John E.Erstad
Alta BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Mar 23, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
Contact Øyvind Jensen (oyvindx@gmail.com, 97122827)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Øyvind Jensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Robin Svedin
Stig "Pulver" Berntsen
Sat 11:33 
3   
Vegar Lind
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Arild Moilanen
 
5   
John E.Erstad
Walk Over
 
6   
Alexander Martinsen
Terje Hanssen
Sat 11:33 
7   
Eskil Frantzen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 11:33 
8   
Walk Over
Brage Arnesen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Øyvind Jensen
Robin Svedin
Sat 12:48 
10   
Vegar Lind
Arild Moilanen
Sat 11:33 
11   
John E.Erstad
Alexander Martinsen
Sat 13:00 
12   
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 13:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Stig "Pulver" Berntsen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Terje Hanssen
 
16   
Eskil Frantzen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Stig "Pulver" Berntsen
Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Sat 15:03 
18   
Walk Over
John E.Erstad
 
19   
Terje Hanssen
Vegar Lind
Sat 13:30 
20   
Eskil Frantzen
Robin Svedin
Sat 13:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Øyvind Jensen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 15:03 
22   
Alexander Martinsen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 15:03 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Stig "Pulver" Berntsen
John E.Erstad
Sat 16:00 
24   
Vegar Lind
Robin Svedin
Sat 15:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Stig "Pulver" Berntsen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 16:53 
26   
Robin Svedin
Alexander Martinsen
Sat 16:42 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Øyvind Jensen
Robin Svedin
Sun 12:11 
28   
Brage Arnesen
Arild Moilanen
Sun 12:11 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Robin Svedin
Brage Arnesen
Sun 17:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer