Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4 - March 6, 2022

Pool-liga 6 Nord2 PL1199

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stig Berntsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
7 (5/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
100
2 Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
7 (4/3) 63 (37/26)
59%
87
3 Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
77
3 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
6 (3/3) 54 (28/26)
52%
77
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 48 (20/28)
42%
64
6 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (0/5) 49 (19/30)
39%
59
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 4, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
Contact Arild Moilanen (ariped78@gmail.com)
More info
Siste PL1199 for sesongen!
Gruppespill om vi er under 16 deltagere.
Innledende vil skje lørdag og avsluttende på søndag. Men om vi ikke blir ferdig tidsnok på lørdagen så vil de siste rundene skje på søndagen.

Vell møtt!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas René Fridtjofsen 5 4 0 1 26 18 8 0 0 0 0.591 4
2 Ørjan Eikedal 5 3 0 2 26 18 8 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Kjetil Myrbakk 5 3 0 2 26 20 6 0 0 0 0.565 3
4 Stig Berntsen 5 3 0 2 21 24 -3 0 0 0 0.467 3
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 5 2 0 3 20 28 -8 0 0 0 0.417 2
6 Terje Mo Hanssen 5 0 0 5 19 30 -11 0 0 0 0.388 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Sat 12:31 
2   
Terje Hanssen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 12:31 
3   
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 12:31 

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Stig Berntsen
Sat 14:06 
5   
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 14:08 
6   
Terje Hanssen
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Sat 14:09 

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 14:28 
8   
Stig Berntsen
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Sat 14:28 
9   
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Terje Hanssen
Sat 14:28 

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Sat 16:57 
11   
Ørjan Eikedal
Terje Hanssen
Sat 16:59 
12   
Stig Berntsen
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Sat 17:03 

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Terje Hanssen
Sat 17:18 
14   
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Sat 17:18 
15   
Ørjan Eikedal
Stig Berntsen
Sat 17:18 

Semi final

Race to 6
16   
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Stig Berntsen
Sat 18:29 
17   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 18:29 

Final

Race to 6
18   
Stig Berntsen
Ørjan Eikedal
Sat 19:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer