Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Pool-liga 5 Nord2 PL1200

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (4/0) 51 (28/23)
55%
100
2 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
87
3 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
77
3 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
77
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
64
5 Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
64
9991 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
54
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
Contact Arild Moilanen (ariped78@gmail.com)
More info
Hei og velkommen til 9-ball turnering hos oss!
Vi møter opp 10.30 og starter

Velkommen 🙂

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Svedin 2 2 0 0 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
2 Brage Arnesen 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 1
3 Ørjan Eikedal 2 0 0 2 7 14 -7 1 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arild Moilanen 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 2
2 Kjetil Myrbakk 2 1 0 1 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 0
4 Øyvind Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Brage Arnesen
Ørjan Eikedal
R1
Sun 11:19 
2-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Sun 11:00 
3-B   
Kjetil Myrbakk
Arild Moilanen
Sun 11:19 

Round 2

Race to 7
4-A   
Ørjan Eikedal
Robin Svedin
Sun 12:11 
5-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Arild Moilanen
Sun 12:30 
6-B   
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sun 11:46 

Round 3

Race to 7
7-A   
Robin Svedin
Brage Arnesen
Sun 13:55 
8-B   
Øyvind Jensen
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sun 14:00 
9-B   
Arild Moilanen
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Sun 12:51 

Semi final

Race to 7
10   
Robin Svedin
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sun 15:16 
11   
Brage Arnesen
Arild Moilanen
Sun 15:18 

Final

Race to 7
12   
Robin Svedin
Arild Moilanen
Sun 16:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer