Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2, 2017

Pool West 3 Regionale Ranking Masters

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ka Shing Lui
4 (4/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
2 Dennis Mast
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
3 Mark 'Sniper' Sneep
SPC Capelle
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
3 Edwin van Remortel
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
5 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
5 Hsu-jong Sun
SPC Capelle
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Wiresh La
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Crelis Hogchem
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Bas Verwijmeren
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 John Breur
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Ray Westdijk
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Joram Hensens
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Jeffrey Brands
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Ho Bang Tang
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Bob van Putten
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Sigfried Janga
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Jul 2, 2017, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 3 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Jok Tang
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
1   
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Sun 11:51  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Sun 11:51  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 11:51 
4   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 11:51  Table 6
5   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 11:51 
6   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 11:51  Table 10
7   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 11:51  Table 1
8   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 11:51  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
9   
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Sun 14:27  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 14:27  Table 12
11   
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 14:27  Table 11
12   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 14:27  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
13   
Netherlands
Mark Sneep
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 16:55  Table 10
14   
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 16:55  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
Best of 3 sets 
15   
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 19:34  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants