Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 29, 2018

Pool West 2 Regionale Ranking #7

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nick Berendrecht
6 (6/0) 54 (35/19)
65%
2 Milen Pan
6 (5/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
3 Bob Worku
5 (4/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
3 Rui Silva
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Rolf van As
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
5 John Koot
Pool West 2
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Danny van Soest
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Charles Palomar
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Christos Tsekos
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
Show more
9 Staaf Verharen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Niels van Briemen
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Spiros Tseronis
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
13 Thomas Souflis
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Hugo Hecht
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Tim Craven
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 William (Billy) Kelly
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Sebastiaan Bost
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Marnix de Wit
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Joost Vollebregt
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Milan Theijs
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Sanne Tuinenbreyer
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Maaike Dent
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Paolo Tomas
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 29, 2018, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 29, 2018, 1:30 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-8 (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2017/2018 Pool West 2 Regionale Ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is de ranking van PoolWest2 deze is toegankelijk voor spelers die tweede divisie landelijk of lager spelen. Het inschrijfgeld is € 10,00 op de dag zelf te voldoen. Hiervan zal 75% worden uitgekeerd op de dag zelf en de rest zal worden toegevoegd aan de prijzenpot voor de Masters.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Sun 13:44  Table 14   
3
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 13:44  Table 2   
4
Netherlands
Paolo Tomas
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 13:44  Table 15   
5
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 13:44  Table 5   
7
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Sun 13:44  Table 6   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
    
9
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Milan Theijs
Sun 13:44  Table 7   
11
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 13:44  Table 8   
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
    
13
Netherlands
John Koot
Walk Over
    
14
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 13:44  Table 9   
15
Netherlands
Marnix de Wit
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Sun 13:44  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Sun 14:15  Table 9   
18
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 14:36  Table 5   
19
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 14:30  Table 10   
20
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 14:09  Table 12   
21
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 14:16  Table 6   
22
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sun 14:51  Table 6   
23
Netherlands
John Koot
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Sun 14:20  Table 7   
24
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 14:21  Table 14   

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25
Walk Over
Greece
Thomas Souflis
    
26
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Paolo Tomas
Sun 14:37  Table 15   
27
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
    
28
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Netherlands
Milan Theijs
    
30
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
    
32
Netherlands
Marnix de Wit
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 14:52  Table 14   
34
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 15:43  Table 15   
35
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Sun 15:37  Table 12   
36
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Sun 14:40  Table 3   
37
Netherlands
Milan Theijs
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 14:44  Table 12   
38
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 15:25  Table 14   
39
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Sun 15:21  Table 11   
40
Netherlands
Marnix de Wit
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 15:24  Table 10   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 15:26  Table 7   
42
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 15:26  Table 9   
43
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sun 15:38  Table 6   
44
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Sun 15:05  Table 8   

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 16:35  Table 9   
46
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Sun 16:23  Table 7   
47
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 16:09  Table 14   
48
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 16:08  Table 10   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 17:04  Table 9   
50
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 17:19  Table 14   
51
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Sun 16:40  Table 8   
52
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sun 16:49  Table 10   

Quarter final

Race to 6
53
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 18:08  Table 8   
54
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 18:08  Table 10   
55
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 18:08  Table 9   
56
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 18:08  Table 14   

Semi final

Race to 6
57
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 19:22  Table 8   
58
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Portugal
Rui Silva
Sun 19:22  Table 10   

Final

Race to 7
59
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 20:19  Table 10   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment