Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15, 2019

Pool Regionale Ranking Utrecht/Flevoland #3 2019/2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joris van Amersvoort
Plan B
7 (6/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
250
2 Richard Floris
8 (6/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
180
3 Mirjam Alfons
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
140
3 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (4/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
140
5 Mervin Saib
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
100
5 Richard Kema
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
100
5 Maikel Do
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
100
5 Willie Brouwer
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
100
9 Peter Rietveld
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
60
Show more
9 Bas Scheffers
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
60
9 Ravin Ganga
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
60
9 Thijs Martens
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
60
13 Martin Rakké
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
55
13 Samir Rub
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
55
13 Joey de Valk
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
55
13 Richard Hoornaar
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
55
17 Sander Tetelepta
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
50
17 Ralph Coorengel
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
50
17 Brian Pauw
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
50
17 Ritesh Badal
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Patrick de Vries
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Ella de Jong
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
50
17 Wilma Jongkind
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
50
17 Alwin Wilhelmus
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
50
25 Relinde Knijn
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
40
25 Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
40
25 Rick Telehala
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
40
25 Rudolf van Dijk
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
Entry deadline Dec 15, 2019, 12:10 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 15, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Regionale Ranking Utrecht/Flevoland 2019/2020
Organizer Pool Regio 2 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Tom Broens
More info
Spelsoort: 10-ball
Race-to: 5
Format: DKO tot kwartfinale, daarna SKO

(Facebook link)

Inschrijving €10,-
Zaal open 11.00 uur
Uiterlijke meldtijd 11.45 uur
Start 12.00 uur

Afhankelijk van het aantal inschrijvingen kunnen de racelengtes en SKO-fase variëren.

•KNBB lidmaatschap verplicht
•KNBB reglement van toepassing
•Open voor alle niveaus
•Deelname is niet Regio-gebonden
•Kwalificatie Masters = minimaal 4 deelnames

Nummer 3 alweer op de planning…wie zet de volgende ranking op zijn naam? En zal misschien zelfs de top van de ranglijst gaan bestormen.

https://cuescore.com/ranking/Regionale+Ranking+Utrecht%252FFlevoland+2019%252F2020/6298977

Kom de strijd aangaan en we’ll see you there ;)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Patrick de Vries
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Sun 12:17  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Alwin Wilhelmus
Sun 12:17  Table 2
4   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 12:17  Table 3
5   
South Africa
Rudolf van Dijk
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Sun 12:17  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Suriname
Ravin Ganga
Sun 12:17  Table 5
7   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Joey de Valk
Sun 12:17  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
 
9   
Netherlands
Wilma Jongkind
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 12:17  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 12:09  Table 8
12   
Netherlands
Sander Tetelepta
Thailand
Bas Scheffers
Sun 12:40  Table 8
13   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Netherlands
Richard Floris
R1
Sun 12:48  Table 5
14   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
R1
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
Sun 13:00  Table 3
15   
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Richard Hoornaar
Sun 12:53  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Patrick de Vries
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Sun 13:30  Table 5
18   
Netherlands
Alwin Wilhelmus
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sun 13:05  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Suriname
Ravin Ganga
Sun 13:35  Table 8
20   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 13:12  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Wilma Jongkind
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 13:36  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Thailand
Bas Scheffers
Sun 14:00  Table 2
23   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
Sun 14:03  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 14:04  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
 
26   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 13:04  Table 7
27   
South Africa
Rudolf van Dijk
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Sun 13:18  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Joey de Valk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
 
30   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Sander Tetelepta
Sun 13:41  Table 7
31   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Sun 13:53  Table 3
32   
Netherlands
Richard Hoornaar
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Sun 14:47  Table 1
34   
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Netherlands
Richard Floris
R1
Sun 15:05  Table 8
35   
Netherlands
Ella de Jong
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Sun 14:54  Table 2
36   
Netherlands
Joey de Valk
Netherlands
Wilma Jongkind
Sun 14:09  Table 6
37   
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 14:16  Table 3
38   
Netherlands
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Sun 14:23  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Netherlands
Alwin Wilhelmus
Sun 14:44  Table 5
40   
Netherlands
Richard Hoornaar
Netherlands
Patrick de Vries
Sun 14:10  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sun 14:55  Table 6
42   
Suriname
Ravin Ganga
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Sun 14:58  Table 4
43   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Thailand
Bas Scheffers
Sun 15:10  Table 5
44   
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 15:10  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Sun 15:43  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Netherlands
Joey de Valk
Sun 15:42  Table 8
47   
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Samir Rub
Sun 15:29  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Netherlands
Richard Hoornaar
Sun 15:18  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Suriname
Ravin Ganga
Sun 16:38  Table 5
50   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Sun 16:14  Table 8
51   
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
Sun 16:08  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Thailand
Bas Scheffers
Sun 16:34  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Sun 17:23  Table 6
54   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Sun 17:23  Table 5
55   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Sun 17:23  Table 7
56   
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sun 17:23  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Sun 18:24  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sun 18:24  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
Sun 19:17  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment