Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

July 1, 2018

Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking Masters

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2018, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 1, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 2
Contact Mike van Doornik (mpadoornik@live.nl, +31 0682996632)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Sun 14:09    
3
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Sun 13:34    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
    
5
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Sun 13:34    
7
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Sun 13:41    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
    

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Sun 14:51    
10
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
Sun 14:41    
11
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 14:19    
12
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Sun 14:51    

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
    
14
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
    
16
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Sun 16:04    
18
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 15:08    
19
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
Sun 15:41    
20
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sun 15:32    

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
Sun 16:50    
22
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sun 15:50    

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 16:43    
24
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Sun 16:41    

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
Sun 17:50    
26
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sun 17:32    

Semi final

Race to 6
27
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sun 18:18    
28
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Ka-wing Lam
Sun 18:18    

Final

Race to 7
29
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 21:33    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment