Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2018

Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking #5

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rani Matti
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
250
2 Goran Kobas
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
180
3 Mozes Leeflang
6 (4/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
140
4 Martijn Woonings
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
120
5 Frits Verhaegh
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
100
5 Jacob Siemaszko
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
7 Celal Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
80
7 Mitchel Knuever
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
80
9 Mike van Doornik
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
60
9 Peter Knuever
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
9 Dominic Groot Bruinderink
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
60
9 Hugo Smeenk
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
60
Entry deadline Feb 24, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2017/2018 Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking
Organizer Pool Regio 2 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:36 
3   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 13:36 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
5   
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Fri 13:37 
7   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Fri 13:37 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:38 
10   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Fri 13:38 
11   
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Fri 13:39 
12   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 13:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
14   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
 
16   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 13:39 
18   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
Fri 13:40 
19   
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Fri 13:40 
20   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:40 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
21   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Fri 13:41 
22   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Fri 13:41 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Fri 13:41 
24   
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:42 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Fri 13:42 
26   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Fri 13:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
27   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Fri 13:43 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
28   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 13:46 

Final

Race to 5
30   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 13:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment