Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14, 2018

Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking #4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arno Brouwer
6 (5/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
250
2 Jacob Siemaszko
6 (5/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
180
3 Gerrit van de Velden
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
140
3 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
140
5 Arno Hartman
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
100
5 Goran Kobas
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
100
5 Peter Knuever
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
100
5 Rani Matti
6 (4/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
100
9 Mike van Doornik
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
60
Show more
9 Joost Kettmann
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
60
9 Biao Wu
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
60
9 Mitchel Knuever
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
60
13 Sang Vonk
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
55
13 Saiyo Lu
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
55
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
55
13 Hugo Smeenk
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
55
17 Kevin van Bronswijk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
17 Rex Roessler
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
50
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2017/2018 Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
Sun 12:37  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
5   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
7   
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
9   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
11   
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
13   
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
15   
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 13:10  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sun 14:00  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 13:17  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Sun 13:06  Table 4
20   
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 13:06  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Sun 13:24  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Sun 13:46  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sun 13:15  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sun 14:06  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 14:32  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
40   
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Sun 14:36  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 14:30  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 13:30  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
Sun 14:26  Table 5
44   
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sun 15:11  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Sang Vonk
Sun 15:07  Table 5
46   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Sun 14:37  Table 6
47   
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Sun 13:55  Table 2
48   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Sun 15:20  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 15:34  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 15:27  Table 7
51   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sun 15:52  Table 5
52   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
Sun 15:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sun 16:38  Table 5
54   
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 16:53  Table 1
55   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sun 16:34  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sun 16:42  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
Sun 17:45  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Sun 17:43  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
59   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
Sun 19:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment