Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 29, 2018

Pool Noord Regiotoernooi #7

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Georg Stettinger
8 (7/1) 46 (31/15)
67%
250
2 Norman Bakker
7 (4/3) 40 (24/16)
60%
180
3 Michel Drenth
6 (4/2) 34 (23/11)
68%
140
3 Ralf Zigahn
6 (5/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
140
5 Johan Koops
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
100
5 Eddie Lutjes
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
100
5 Jimmy Lin
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
100
5 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
5 (4/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
100
9 Zadrach Singadji
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
60
Show more
9 Richard Diphoorn
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
60
9 Dylan ten Brinke
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
60
9 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
60
13 Dennis Tahapary
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
55
13 Martijn Meijerink
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
55
13 Richard Brandsma
5 (1/4) 29 (12/17)
41%
55
13 Timothy Voortman
4 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
55
17 Peter de Boer
4 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
50
17 Ewout van Asselt
4 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
50
17 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
50
17 Hindrik de Haan
5 (1/4) 25 (8/17)
32%
50
21 Niek Kodden
5 (1/4) 27 (8/19)
30%
45
Entry deadline Apr 29, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 29, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G4 SE8 (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Noord Regiotoernooien 2017/2018 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1
Contact Hilbrand Boschma (hm.boschma@gmail.com, +31 0644111921)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Ralf Zigahn 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0.667 0
2 Michel Drenth 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0.7 0
3 Judah Ritmeester 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 0.45 0
4 Timothy Voortman 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 0.375 0
5 Peter de Boer 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Eddie Lutjes 5 5 0 0 20 7 13 0.741 0
2 Georg Stettinger 5 4 0 1 16 8 8 0.667 0
3 Richard Diphoorn 5 3 0 2 15 11 4 0.577 0
4 Richard Brandsma 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 0.414 0
5 Hindrik de Haan 5 1 0 4 8 17 -9 0.32 0
6 Niek Kodden 5 1 0 4 8 19 -11 0.296 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Jimmy Lin 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0.842 0
2 Norman Bakker 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0.565 0
3 Dylan ten Brinke 4 2 0 2 11 13 -2 0.458 0
4 Dennis Tahapary 4 2 0 2 8 11 -3 0.421 0
5 Erik van der Schaaf 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0.238 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Hilbrand Boschma 4 4 0 0 16 10 6 0.615 0
2 Johan Koops 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0.667 0
3 Zadrach Singadji 4 2 0 2 13 11 2 0.542 0
4 Martijn Meijerink 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0.348 0
5 Ewout van Asselt 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 12:46  Table 5   
2-A
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 12:46    
3-B
Netherlands
Richard Diphoorn
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 12:46    
4-B
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 12:46    
5-B
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 12:46    
6-C
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Sun 12:46  Table 11   
7-C
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sun 12:46    
8-D
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Sun 12:46  Table 14   
9-D
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 12:46  Table 13   

Round 2

Race to 4
10-A
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 14:22  Table 9   
11-A
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 14:00  Table 13   
12-B
Netherlands
Richard Diphoorn
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 13:34  Table 8   
13-B
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 13:36  Table 9   
14-B
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 13:36  Table 10   
15-C
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sun 13:35  Table 12   
16-C
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Sun 13:35  Table 11   
17-D
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:00  Table 14   
18-D
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 14:01  Table 7   

Round 3

Race to 4
19-A
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 15:10  Table 9   
20-A
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Sun 15:10  Table 8   
21-B
Netherlands
Richard Diphoorn
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 15:53  Table 12   
22-B
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 16:03  Table 5   
23-B
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sun 14:23  Table 10   
24-C
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Sun 14:23  Table 11   
25-C
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 14:23  Table 12   
26-D
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 14:46  Table 5   
27-D
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 14:36  Table 14   

Round 4

Race to 4
28-A
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Sun 15:56  Table 8   
29-A
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 15:48  Table 6   
30-B
Netherlands
Richard Diphoorn
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 14:47  Table 8   
31-B
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sun 16:41  Table 11   
32-B
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 16:41  Table 12   
33-C
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 15:15  Table 7   
34-C
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 15:02  Table 11   
35-D
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 15:33  Table 5   
36-D
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 15:34  Table 13   

Round 5

Race to 4
37-A
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 16:26  Table 11   
38-A
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 16:27  Table 13   
39-B
Netherlands
Richard Diphoorn
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sun 15:27  Table 10   
40-B
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 15:25  Table 14   
41-B
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 14:56  Table 13   
42-C
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 15:56  Table 14   
43-C
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Sun 15:39  Table 9   
44-D
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 16:28  Table 10   
45-D
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Sun 16:12  Table 14   

Quarter final

Race to 5
46
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 17:32  Table 13   
47
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sun 17:32  Table 14   
48
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sun 17:32  Table 10   
49
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 17:32  Table 12   

Semi final

Race to 5
50
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Sun 19:02  Table 14   
51
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 19:02  Table 13   

Final

Race to 5
52
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
Netherlands
Georg Stettinger
Sun 20:09  Table 13   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment