Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2017

Pool Noord Regiotoernooi #5 Verliezersronde

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jozef Wolters
4 (4/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
2 Dylan ten Brinke
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Schelte Tiems
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
3 Jaap ten Brinke
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Richard Brandsma
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Jeroen Hoving
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Erwin Beekelaar
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 H. Rienstra
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Iede Koffeman
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Ewout van Asselt
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Timothy Voortman
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Bauke de With
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Jurjen Postma
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Feb 19, 2017, 4:18 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 1
Contact Jeroen Hoving (poolnoord@live.nl, +31 06-22421795)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoving
Sun 17:45 
3   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
H. Rienstra
Sun 17:45 
4   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 17:53 
5   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 17:46 
6   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 17:55 
7   
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Erwin Beekelaar
Sun 17:50 
8   
Netherlands
Jurjen Postma
Netherlands
Jaap ten Brinke
Sun 18:06 

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoving
Sun 18:16 
10   
Netherlands
H. Rienstra
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 18:17 
11   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 18:17 
12   
Netherlands
Erwin Beekelaar
Netherlands
Jaap ten Brinke
Sun 18:17 

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Schelte Tiems
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 18:59 
14   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Jaap ten Brinke
Sun 19:15 

Final

Race to 6
15   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 20:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment