Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18, 2018

Pool Midden Regionale Ranking #6 B-Kant

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
4 (4/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Ron de Bruijn
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
3 Sebas De Vos
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Brian Pauw
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Bob Stringa
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Maikel Do
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Job Schipper
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Remco Wijnen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Ralph Coorengel
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Stefan Bakker
Boven 't IJ
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Vincent Wilgehof
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Lennart Heij
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Seyed Ali Daknema
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
999 Bye 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Bye 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Bye 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2018, 4:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2018, 4:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 2
Contact Sacha Romero (sachalinda23@gmail.com, 0611316858)
More info
INFORMATIE! Bij alle Midden 1 Rankingtoernooien wordt na de poule fases handmatig geloot ! Dit ivm dat geplaatste spelers dan juist tegen elkaar uitkomen. Zo komen er altijd nrs 1 uit de poule uit tegenover nrs 2 van een andere poule. Ook via de handmatige loting kunnen spelers uit dezelfde poule mekaar pas tegenkomen in de finale uitkomen... Een automatishe loting is helaas via een gedeeltelijk willekeurige loting!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Bye 1
Netherlands
Bye 2
Sun 16:29 
2   
Netherlands
Sebas De Vos
Netherlands
Seyed ali Daknema
Sun 16:31 
3   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 16:31 
4   
Netherlands
Bob Stringa
Netherlands
Lennart Heij
Sun 16:31 
5   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Bye 3
Sun 16:30 
6   
Netherlands
Stefan Bakker
Netherlands
Ron de Bruijn
Sun 16:31 
7   
Netherlands
Vincent Wilgehof
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 17:21 
8   
Netherlands
Job Schipper
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 16:50 

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Bye 1
Netherlands
Sebas De Vos
 
10   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Bob Stringa
Sun 17:21 
11   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Ron de Bruijn
Sun 17:03 
12   
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Netherlands
Job Schipper
Sun 18:16 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Netherlands
Sebas De Vos
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 18:26 
14   
Netherlands
Ron de Bruijn
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 19:06 

Final

Race to 5
15   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Ron de Bruijn
Sun 19:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants