Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14, 2022

Pool Legends House turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
7 (6/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
2 Ivica Medunić
5 (4/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
3 Josip Berišić
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Allan Brown
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Goran Rogulj
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
5 Srećko Juratić
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
7 Tin Petljak
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Anton Kelava
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Giacomo Giorgetti
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Feb 14, 2022, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Legends

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Mon 17:20  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Srećko Juratić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 17:20  Table 1
4   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Mon 17:20  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 18:19 
6   
Croatia
Srećko Juratić
Scotland
Allan Brown
Mon 17:53  Table 1
7   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 18:27  Table 3
8   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Goran Rogulj
Mon 18:37  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Mon 19:23  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Petljak
 
11   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Scotland
Allan Brown
Mon 18:54  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 19:15  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Mon 20:04  Table 1
14   
Scotland
Allan Brown
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 20:17  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Srećko Juratić
Mon 19:49  Table 2
16   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Goran Rogulj
Mon 19:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Srećko Juratić
Mon 21:21 
18   
Scotland
Allan Brown
Croatia
Goran Rogulj
Mon 20:42 

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Mon 21:29  Table 1
20   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Scotland
Allan Brown
Mon 21:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
21   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 23:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants