Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1, 2021

Plan B House Tourney 9-Ball: Toppers, 15eu entry

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gilliano Smit
5 (5/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
2 Jeroen Hoosemans
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Ed Geels
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 David van Streepen
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
5 Tim Beekhuizen
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Hanne van de Hoek
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Bart Auée
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
7 Jolien Schuurman
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Kevin Den Hartigh
Plan B
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Niels Vriesema
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Frank List
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Joris de Winkel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Bas Gerrits
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Sami Arous
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Jul 1, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de betere speler.
Inspelen mag vanaf 12:00, het toernooi start om 19:00.
Max 24 spelers, double knock out tot de kwartfinale.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 19:07  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 19:07  Table 7
4   
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 19:07  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Netherlands
Tim Beekhuizen
Thu 19:07  Table 6
6   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 19:07  Table 1
7   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 19:29  Table 7
8   
Netherlands
Frank List
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Thu 19:30  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Thu 19:46  Table 2
10   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Thu 19:34  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Tim Beekhuizen
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 20:21  Table 1
12   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Thu 20:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
14   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 19:55  Table 7
15   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 20:03  Table 6
16   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Frank List
Thu 20:22  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Thu 20:49  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 21:05  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Thu 20:58  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Frank List
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Thu 20:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:41  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Tim Beekhuizen
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 21:26  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 21:55  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Thu 21:33  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Thu 22:11  Table 2
26   
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Netherlands
Tim Beekhuizen
Thu 22:04  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 22:42  Table 2
28   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Eddy Geels
Thu 22:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 23:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants