Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2021

Plan B House Tourney 9-Ball: Toppers, 15,00 eu entry

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gilliano Smit
5 (5/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
2 Joris de Winkel
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 David van Streepen
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Krijn Schuurman
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Jur Kous
Plan B
5 (3/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
7 Vincent Vijfvinkel
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Dean Debak
Purple Pool
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Jeffrey Bosch
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Joeri Ruiter
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Dave Streep
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Paris Katsionas
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Christopher Dean
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Luc Palsrok
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Jonathan Anoniem
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Francesco Soncina
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Nov 23, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de betere speler.
Inspelen mag vanaf opening, het toernooi start om 19:00 uur.
Max 24 spelers, double knock out.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
3   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Paris Katsionas
 
5   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
7   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
 
9   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
11   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
 
13   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Debak
 
15   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jonathan Anoniem
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 19:07  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Greece
Paris Katsionas
Tue 19:32  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 19:08  Table 2
20   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 19:08  Table 3
21   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 19:08  Table 5
22   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 19:08  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Croatia
Dean Debak
Tue 19:08  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Jonathan Anoniem
Tue 19:28  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jonathan Anoniem
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Debak
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
36   
Walk Over
Italy
Francesco Soncina
 
37   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dave Streep
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Greece
Paris Katsionas
Tue 20:24  Table 3
42   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 20:00  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 19:51  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 20:37  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Netherlands
Jonathan Anoniem
Croatia
Dean Debak
Tue 20:11  Table 7
46   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Tue 19:43  Table 6
47   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Tue 19:51  Table 5
48   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:01  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Dean Debak
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 20:50  Table 3
50   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Greece
Paris Katsionas
Tue 20:55  Table 5
51   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 21:15  Table 2
52   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 20:42  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:39  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 21:40  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Croatia
Dean Debak
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:31  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 21:31  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 22:42 
58   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 22:03  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 22:44  Table 2
60   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 22:44  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
61   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 23:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants