Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2022

Plan B House Tourney 9-Ball: Toppers, 10 eu entry

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jur Kous
Plan B
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
2 Gilliano Smit
6 (5/1) 29 (23/6)
79%
3 Joeri Ruiter
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
3 richard van schooneveld
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Julian Van Velthoven
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
7 Jasper Stoppelenburg
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Bence Mihálka
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 David van Streepen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Tara Verharen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Jan Vos
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Luc Palsrok
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Duke Boerboom
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Dean Debak
Purple Pool
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Mar 1, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de betere speler.
Inspelen mag vanaf opening, het toernooi start om 19:00 uur.
Max 24 spelers, double knock out.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Dean Debak
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 19:24  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
5   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
7   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
9   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
11   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
 
13   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
15   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 19:55  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 19:07  Table 1
19   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 19:07  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 19:07  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 19:07  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Tue 19:07  Table 7
23   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 19:08  Table 5
24   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tue 19:56  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Debak
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Croatia
Dean Debak
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tue 20:22  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
40   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 20:16  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 19:57  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 19:46  Table 7
44   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 20:21  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:45  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Tue 19:37  Table 6
47   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Tue 19:57  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Tue 20:21  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:02  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 20:37  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 21:19  Table 2
52   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:40  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 20:37  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 21:19  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:21  Table 1
56   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Tue 21:56  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 21:56  Table 3
58   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 22:31  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 22:51  Table 2
60   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 22:51  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
61   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 23:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants