Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2020

Plan B Amsterdam Ranking // Tuesday Lucky 9, 5EU P.P.*

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
250
2 David van Streepen
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
210
3 Sean R
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
175
4 Randy Wattimena
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
160
5 Niels Vriesema
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
140
5 Fernando Bras
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
140
7 Ramin Ismayilov
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
120
7 Mac Munro
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
120
9 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
95
9 Diana Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
95
9 Julian Van Velthoven
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
95
9 brahim Damnati
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
95
13 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
80
13 Bob Blom
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
80
13 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
80
13 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
80
Starts Feb 11, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Plan B Allround Classics Ranking
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
Plan B Allround Classics Toernooien

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: 5EU,
Lucky 9

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
 
3   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
5   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
7   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
9   
Ireland
Sean R
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
11   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
13   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
15   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Wed 13:29 
18   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Wed 13:29 
19   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 13:29 
20   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 13:31 
21   
Ireland
Sean R
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 13:31 
22   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Wed 13:31 
23   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Wed 13:31 
24   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 13:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
35   
Walk Over
Scotland
Mac Munro
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
41   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Wed 13:33 
42   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 13:33 
43   
Ireland
Sean R
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Wed 13:33 
44   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 13:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Wed 13:37 
46   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Monique Post
Wed 13:38 
47   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Wed 13:38 
48   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Wed 13:42 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Wed 13:43 
50   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Wed 13:46 
51   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Wed 13:47 
52   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Wed 13:47 

Winner round 3

Race to 1
53   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Wed 13:48 
54   
Ireland
Sean R
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 13:48 

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Scotland
Mac Munro
Wed 13:48 
56   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Wed 13:48 

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Ireland
Sean R
Wed 13:48 
58   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Wed 13:49 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
59   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 13:49 

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Ireland
Sean R
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Wed 13:49 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Ireland
Sean R
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Wed 13:49 

Final

Race to 1
62   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Wed 13:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment