Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2020

Plan B Amsterdam Ranking // Tuesday 10ball 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
6 (5/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
250
2 Valen Tino
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
210
3 David van Streepen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
175
3 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
175
5 Bob Blom
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
5 Sean R
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
140
7 Jun Torres
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
120
7 Julian Van Velthoven
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
120
9 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
95
9 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
95
9 Marthe Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
95
9 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
95
Starts Feb 4, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Plan B Allround Classics Ranking
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
Plan B Allround Classics Toernooien

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaar GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Juni (minimaal 8 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 19:36  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Ireland
Sean R
Tue 19:43  Table 3
3   
Philippines
Jun Torres
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 19:41  Table 6
4   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 19:36  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 20:20  Table 1
6   
Ireland
Sean R
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 20:48  Table 3
7   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 20:42  Table 6
8   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:18  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 21:11  Table 6
10   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Philippines
Jun Torres
  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
  Table 2
12   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Tue 21:09  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 22:24  Table 6
14   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Tue 22:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Ireland
Sean R
Tue 21:43  Table 3
16   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 22:24  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Ireland
Sean R
Tue 22:52  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 23:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 23:27  Table 6
20   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 23:27  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Wed 00:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment